Select a school from the drop-down to view the team's record, game scores, and schedule.

Dennis Maier Boys All-State Teams (1963-64 to 1993-94)

The following table presents the Dennis Maier Boys All-State Teams from the 1963-64 season to the 1993-94 season.
Click a column heading to sort.
Season Class Player School Ht. Yr. PPG
1963-64 A-1 Dillon, Dave Sandpoint 6-05 SR 19.2
1963-64 A-1 Hand, Jim Coeur d’Alene 6-05 SR 18.4
1963-64 A-1 Elliott, Gary Sandpoint 6-04 SO 15.4
1963-64 A-1 Imel, Ron Borah 6-04 SR 13.9
1963-64 A-1 Beer, Steve Twin Falls 6-01 SR 14.3
1963-64 A-2 Gutzman, Bob Salmon 6-04 SR 20.7
1963-64 A-2 Peterson, Dale Bonneville 6-02 SR 19.1
1963-64 A-2 Dillie, Tony Weiser 6-03 SR 19.2
1963-64 A-2 Williams, Robb Jerome 6-06 SR 17.3
1963-64 A-2 Dyer, Ken Shelley 5-10 JR 16.9
1963-64 A-3 Tyler, Val Ririe 6-05 SR 24.1
1963-64 A-3 Schultz, Dick Lakeland 6-00 SR 21.6
1963-64 A-3 Anderson, Joe Clearwater Valley 6-02 JR 19.9
1963-64 A-3 Humphries, Wayne Fielding 5-10 SR 19.3
1963-64 A-3 Eller, Rusty Kimberly 6-00 SR 18.3
1963-64 A-4 Covington, Mike Worley 5-09 SR 21.9
1963-64 A-4 Halseth, Ron Deary 5-10 SR 20.7
1963-64 A-4 Fealko, Dave Mullan 6-04 JR 19.2
1963-64 A-4 Shaw, Arlie Grand View 5-10 SR 20.4
1963-64 A-4 Griggs, Jim Castleford 6-04 SR 19.0
1964-65 A-1 Garman, Steve Caldwell 6-01 SR 18.8
1964-65 A-1 Olson, Tim Kellogg 6-02 SR 19.4
1964-65 A-1 Williams, Kirk Twin Falls 6-01 SR 18.3
1964-65 A-1 Chubb, Art Sandpoint 6-02 SR 18.1
1964-65 A-1 Barnes, Don Coeur d’Alene 6-09 JR 17.2
1964-65 A-2 Adamson, Ron Gooding 6-05 JR 24.1
1964-65 A-2 Barber, Charles Rigby 6-08 SR 19.4
1964-65 A-2 Daniels, Craig Malad 6-03 SR 17.1
1964-65 A-2 Klahr, Lon Vallivue 6-02 JR 17.4
1964-65 A-2 Smith, Jordan Salmon n/a SR 18.6
1964-65 A-3 Blanc, Rich Middleton 6-01 SR 20.6
1964-65 A-3 Webb, Terry McCall-Donnelly 6-00 SR 20.8
1964-65 A-3 Anderson, Joe Clearwater Valley 6-03 SR 17.8
1964-65 A-3 Jones, Blaine Firth 6-03 SR 18.5
1964-65 A-3 McGhee, Leo Glenns Ferry 6-05 SR 17.5
1964-65 A-4 Fealko, Dave Mullan 6-04 SR 19.2
1964-65 A-4 Knowles, Ron Dietrich 6-00 SO 20.4
1964-65 A-4 Pelton, Ron Elk River 5-10 SR 20.0
1964-65 A-4 Olson, Keith Deary 6-04 SR 21.0
1964-65 A-4 Benson, Steve Rockland 6-01 SR 19.3
1965-66 A-1 Elliott, Gary Sandpoint 6-06 SR 25.1
1965-66 A-1 Freeman, Gary Borah 6-08 SR 22.3
1965-66 A-1 Williams, Ned Twin Falls 6-01 SR 23.0
1965-66 A-1 Hagler, Mike Meridian 6-04 JR 19.8
1965-66 A-1 Boyd, Stuart Idaho Falls 5-10 SR 17.5
1965-66 A-2 Thomas, Craig Preston 6-06 SR 26.6
1965-66 A-2 Adamson, Ron Gooding 6-06 SR 25.4
1965-66 A-2 Klahr, Lon Vallivue 6-03 SR 24.3
1965-66 A-2 Adamson, Larry Gooding 5-10 JR 16.9
1965-66 A-2 Wakley, Ron Marsh Valley 6-01 SR 19.2
1965-66 A-3 Matthews, Mike Declo 6-01 SR 20.6
1965-66 A-3 Bateman, Sam New Plymouth 6-05 SR 17.5
1965-66 A-3 Moffatt, Greg Teton 6-02 JR 17.3
1965-66 A-3 Phelps, Preston Soda Springs 6-02 JR 16.2
1965-66 A-3 Degroat, Jerry Homedale 6-07 SR 17.3
1965-66 A-4 Knowles, Ron Dietrich 6-00 JR 24.6
1965-66 A-4 Noordham, Harry Mullan 6-01 SR 22.6
1965-66 A-4 Forth, Gerald Nezperce 6-03 JR 20.5
1965-66 A-4 Medley, Gary Salmon River 6-00 SR 19.7
1965-66 A-4 Weiss, Byron Dietrich 6-02 JR 17.3
1966-67 A-1 Hagler, Mike Meridian 6-05 SR 22.6
1966-67 A-1 Garman, Mike Caldwell 6-04 SR 21.8
1966-67 A-1 Miller, Bill Idaho Falls 5-11 SR 18.1
1966-67 A-1 Monroe, Larry Skyline 6-04 JR 17.7
1966-67 A-1 Hessing, Keith Capitol 6-05 SR 16.8
1966-67 A-2 Cullings, Chuck Buhl 6-04 SR 22.8
1966-67 A-2 Phelps, Preston Soda Springs 6-02 SR 20.1
1966-67 A-2 Adamson, Larry Gooding 6-00 SR 21.0
1966-67 A-2 Hobbs, Craig Shelley 6-02 JR 20.1
1966-67 A-2 Lewis, Gene Post Falls 6-04 SR 18.8
1966-67 A-3 Eller, Larry Kimberly 5-08 SR 20.6
1966-67 A-3 Schrenk, Kay Declo 6-00 JR 22.5
1966-67 A-3 Moffatt, Greg Teton 6-02 SR 19.4
1966-67 A-3 Adolfson, Terry Firth 6-00 SO 21.4
1966-67 A-3 Buttars, Craig West Side 6-00 SR 20.1
1966-67 A-4 Knowles, Ron Dietrich 6-01 SR 21.0
1966-67 A-4 Forth, Gerald Nezperce 6-04 SR 19.0
1966-67 A-4 Tracy, Dana Raft River 6-03 SR 21.2
1966-67 A-4 Eckert, Keith Prairie 6-04 SR 19.1
1966-67 A-4 Robbins, Jim Bliss 6-01 JR 19.5
1967-68 A-1 Baker, Doug Moscow 6-06 SR 19.6
1967-68 A-1 Lee, Dean Bonneville 6-04 SR 19.5
1967-68 A-1 Stewart, Mike Caldwell 6-08 JR 19.5
1967-68 A-1 Monroe, Larry Skyline 6-04 SR 19.3
1967-68 A-1 Henning, John Twin Falls 6-01 SR 16.7
1967-68 A-2 Dimico, Larry St. Maries 6-01 SR 23.8
1967-68 A-2 Wegner, Adrian American Falls 6-03 SR 23.1
1967-68 A-2 Jones, Randy Malad 5-11 SR 20.3
1967-68 A-2 Read, Paul Preston 6-06 SR 16.8
1967-68 A-2 Hobbs, Craig Shelley 6-03 SR 18.4
1967-68 A-3 Adolfson, Terry Firth 5-11 JR 21.7
1967-68 A-3 Reitz, Larry Kimberly 6-01 SR 20.2
1967-68 A-3 Fromm, Paul Ihm Academy 6-05 SR 18.5
1967-68 A-3 Smyser, Skip Parma 5-11 SR 19.7
1967-68 A-3 Kerns, Jim Potlatch 6-01 SR 19.6
1967-68 A-4 Corey, Greg Plummer 5-10 JR 26.9
1967-68 A-4 Murdock, Jim Carey 6-02 SR 22.0
1967-68 A-4 Robbins, Jim Bliss 6-01 SR 22.0
1967-68 A-4 Nebeker, Bill Murtaugh 6-01 SR 21.1
1967-68 A-4 Almquist, Don Mullan 6-00 SR 20.5
1968-69 A-1 Stewart, Mike Caldwell 6-08 SR 25.7
1968-69 A-1 Bunn, Greg Burley 6-06 SR 24.5
1968-69 A-1 Boatwright, Jim Minico 6-08 JR 23.0
1968-69 A-1 Atkinson, Scott Idaho Falls 6-01 SR 21.5
1968-69 A-1 Hardt, Paul Capital 6-06 SR 20.6
1968-69 A-2 Carrico, Don Wallace 5-11 SR 21.5
1968-69 A-2 Webb, Bracken Preston 6-01 SR 21.4
1968-69 A-2 Roof, Ted Orofino 6-04 SR 20.5
1968-69 A-2 Massingill, Scott Payette 5-07 SR 21.0
1968-69 A-2 Evans, Sam Malad 6-03 SR 18.1
1968-69 A-3 Hinkelman, Lindy St. Gertrudes 5-11 JR 23.8
1968-69 A-3 Meyer, Don Valley 6-03 SR 24.4
1968-69 A-3 Kammeyer, Steve Potlatch 6-05 SR 22.6
1968-69 A-3 Adolfson, Terry Firth 5-11 SR 22.8
1968-69 A-3 Mallory, Gary Declo 6-03 SR 20.8
1968-69 A-4 Lee, Randy Dietrich 6-01 SR 28.1
1968-69 A-4 Basabe, Tom Grandview 5-10 JR 23.7
1968-69 A-4 Nelson, Ed Rockland 6-02 SR 21.1
1968-69 A-4 Corey, Greg Plummer 5-11 SR 20.0
1968-69 A-4 Lowther, Jim Clark Fork 5-09 JR 20.0
1969-70 A-1 Boatwright, Jim Minico 6-08 SR 28.3
1969-70 A-1 Toone, Carey Pocatello 5-10 SR 20.1
1969-70 A-1 Hutt, Don Borah 6-02 SR 18.2
1969-70 A-1 Berg, Curt Kellogg 6-00 SR 19.7
1969-70 A-1 Schafer, Dick Coeur d’Alene 6-04 JR 17.3
1969-70 A-2 Ysursa, Nick Bishop Kelly 6-02 SR 22.6
1969-70 A-2 Bowen, Bub Post Falls 5-11 SR 22.2
1969-70 A-2 James, Daryl Wood River 6-05 SR 20.8
1969-70 A-2 Krahn, Frank Gooding 6-07 SO 20.8
1969-70 A-2 Driscoll, Brock Aberdeen 5-11 SR 18.8
1969-70 A-3 Stroebel, Eugene Kuna 6-00 SR 25.6
1969-70 A-3 Hinkelman, Lindy St. Gertrudes 6-00 SR 23.3
1969-70 A-3 Pearson, Paul Homedale 6-04 JR 21.5
1969-70 A-3 Elwood, Spike Mullan 5-09 SR 20.3
1969-70 A-3 Dennis, Kirk Wendell 5-10 JR 19.4
1969-70 A-4 Lowther, Jim Clark Fork 5-10 SR 24.3
1969-70 A-4 Howard, Mark Murtaugh 6-00 JR 22.2
1969-70 A-4 Small, Bruce Clark County 6-02 SR 21.7
1969-70 A-4 Abbott, Bob Troy 5-10 SR 20.8
1969-70 A-4 Rounsaville, Rusty Clark Fork 6-06 SR 18.4
1970-71 A-1 Cutright, Rick Highland 6-01 SR 23.4
1970-71 A-1 Kampa, Tim Lewiston 6-00 SR 20.7
1970-71 A-1 Wilkes, Wynn Skyline 6-06 SR 16.9
1970-71 A-1 Johnson, Nick Moscow 6-05 SR 17.0
1970-71 A-1 Andrews, John Sandpoint 5-09 JR 18.4
1970-71 A-2 Guindon, Mike Post Falls 5-11 SR 20.6
1970-71 A-2 Thomas, Reed Soda Springs 6-01 SR 22.2
1970-71 A-2 Beller, Steve Salmon 6-02 SR 20.3
1970-71 A-2 Bedard, Bob Lakeland 6-03 SR 18.6
1970-71 A-2 Campbell, Roger Jerome 5-10 SR 20.6
1970-71 A-3 Dennis, Kirk Wendell 5-11 SR 21.8
1970-71 A-3 Peterson, Lynn Sugar-Salem 5-11 SR 20.2
1970-71 A-3 Pearson, Paul Homedale 6-04 SR 19.8
1970-71 A-3 James, Dennis Challis 5-11 SR 20.1
1970-71 A-3 Carter, Phil Grace 6-03 SR 18.8
1970-71 A-4 Howard, Mark Murtaugh 6-00 SR 23.6
1970-71 A-4 Hardy, Randy Oakley 6-06 SR 21.0
1970-71 A-4 Woolsey, Rolly Rimrock 6-03 SR 20.3
1970-71 A-4 Thomason, Dennis Highland (Craigmont) 6-01 SR 20.5
1970-71 A-4 Lowther, Bob Clark Fork 5-08 JR 19.5
1971-72 A-1 Goetz, Kevin Moscow 6-05 SR 20.4
1971-72 A-1 Duncanson, Steve Moscow 6-05 SR 20.0
1971-72 A-1 Knott, Don Kellogg 6-00 SR 21.0
1971-72 A-1 Briggs, Van Bonneville 6-04 SR 18.5
1971-72 A-1 In The Woods, Byron Highland 5-09 JR 17.4
1971-72 A-2 Krahn, Frank Gooding 6-07 SR 21.0
1971-72 A-2 Thompson, Curtis Shelley 6-03 SR 21.2
1971-72 A-2 Allured, Gordon Bonners Ferry 5-11 SR 21.4
1971-72 A-2 Coles, Tim Post Falls 6-01 SR 20.3
1971-72 A-2 Hayes, Steve Aberdeen 6-07 JR 20.4
1971-72 A-3 Hymas, Kevin Sugar-Salem 6-01 JR 23.6
1971-72 A-3 Mills, John Potlatch 6-00 SR 21.3
1971-72 A-3 House, Sam New Plymouth 6-05 SR 20.9
1971-72 A-3 Beus, Shane Kuna 6-03 JR 21.6
1971-72 A-3 Palmer, Craig Challis 6-04 JR 20.0
1971-72 A-4 Bowers, Steve Richfield 6-02 JR 21.8
1971-72 A-4 Lowther, Bob Clark Fork 5-11 SR 18.5
1971-72 A-4 Lampert, John Worley 5-11 SO 19.0
1971-72 A-4 Zimmerman, John Deary 6-00 SR 20.2
1971-72 A-4 Meservy, Ken Dietrich 5-08 JR 19.5
1972-73 A-1 Peterson, Rusty Coeur d’Alene 6-04 SR 20.0
1972-73 A-1 In The Woods, Byron Highland 5-10 SR 20.2
1972-73 A-1 Olsen, Kirk Rigby 6-02 SR 18.7
1972-73 A-1 Gustafson, Gene Mountain Home 6-06 SR 17.2
1972-73 A-1 Connor, Steve Borah 6-02 JR 16.7
1972-73 A-2 Hayes, Steve Aberdeen 6-09 SR 31.3
1972-73 A-2 Stokes, Gary Salmon 6-00 JR 21.8
1972-73 A-2 Foster, Wally Shelley 5-10 JR 19.4
1972-73 A-2 Parks, Ken Bear Lake 6-02 SR 17.8
1972-73 A-2 Beus, Shane Kuna 6-03 SR 19.0
1972-73 A-3 Chase, Richard West Jefferson 6-01 JR 22.1
1972-73 A-3 Jensen, Greg Middleton 6-04 SR 20.8
1972-73 A-3 Hymas, Kevin Sugar-Salem 6-02 SR 19.0
1972-73 A-3 Page, Tim Wilder 6-03 JR 19.0
1972-73 A-3 White, Doug New Plymouth 6-02 JR 17.9
1972-73 A-4 Bowers, Steve Richfield 6-02 SR 20.6
1972-73 A-4 Meservy, Ken Dietrich 5-08 SR 21.0
1972-73 A-4 Call, Morris North Gem 6-03 SR 21.1
1972-73 A-4 Lampart, John Worley 5-11 JR 19.2
1972-73 A-4 Croner, Matt Camas County 6-04 SR 17.4
1973-74 A-1 Goetz, Kim Moscow 6-05 JR 20.2
1973-74 A-1 Connor, Steve Borah 6-02 SR 19.0
1973-74 A-1 Rowberry, Rick Bonneville 6-03 SR 20.0
1973-74 A-1 Hovey, Eric Twin Falls 6-01 SR 18.0
1973-74 A-1 Ellis, Carey Skyline 6-05 SR 16.6
1973-74 A-2 Blanchard, Kerry South Fremont 5-10 SR 24.9
1973-74 A-2 Stokes, Gary Salmon 6-01 SR 23.5
1973-74 A-2 Schroeder, Kelly Payette 6-02 SR 20.6
1973-74 A-2 Wilcox, Doug Bear Lake 6-00 SR 18.1
1973-74 A-2 Pickett, Dee Vallivue 6-01 SR 19.3
1973-74 A-3 Chase, Richard West Jefferson 6-02 SR 20.3
1973-74 A-3 Summa, Gene Wilder 5-11 SR 21.0
1973-74 A-3 White, Doug New Plymouth 6-02 SR 18.4
1973-74 A-3 Ziegler, John New Plymouth 6-03 SR 18.4
1973-74 A-3 Dean, Terry Challis 6-00 SR 21.3
1973-74 A-4 Lampert, John Worley 6-00 SR 21.5
1973-74 A-4 Phillips, George Clark County 5-10 JR 21.2
1973-74 A-4 Fayle, Kelly Leadore 5-08 SR 19.9
1973-74 A-4 Pickett, Don Oakley 6-04 SR 18.6
1973-74 A-4 Holmstrom, Lance Midvale 6-03 JR 17.8
1974-75 A-1 McKenna, Sean Capital 6-07 SR 22.2
1974-75 A-1 Goetz, Kim Moscow 6-05 SR 21.7
1974-75 A-1 Robison, Keith Madison 5-10 SR 21.3
1974-75 A-1 Goold, Scott Highland 6-05 SR 18.3
1974-75 A-1 Simon, Gary Nampa 6-08 SR 20.5
1974-75 A-2 Kiefer, Mark Lakeland 6-02 SR 19.8
1974-75 A-2 Houchin, Wink Wallace 6-03 SR 19.9
1974-75 A-2 Soper, Rod Emmett 6-01 JR 19.1
1974-75 A-2 Ware, Bruce Gooding 6-03 SR 18.5
1974-75 A-2 Atwood, Mike Post Falls 6-07 SR 18.1
1974-75 A-3 Totorica, George Rimrock 5-09 JR 24.1
1974-75 A-3 Buck, Mike Ririe 5-11 SO 24.3
1974-75 A-3 Mcnair, Randy Lapwai 6-05 SR 21.8
1974-75 A-3 Leak, Kevin West Side 6-00 SR 21.3
1974-75 A-3 Traughber, John Butte County 6-00 SR 19.8
1974-75 A-4 Holmstrom, Lance Midvale 6-03 SR 25.8
1974-75 A-4 Nelson, Gene Deary 6-02 SO 21.7
1974-75 A-4 Phillips, George Clark County 5-11 SR 20.2
1974-75 A-4 Morrison, Joe Garden Valley 5-11 SR 21.6
1974-75 A-4 Miller, Dan Highland (Craigmont) 5-11 SO 19.9
1975-76 A-1 Williams, Farrell Burley 6-03 JR 19.5
1975-76 A-1 Jaussi, Reed Idaho Falls 6-04 SR 17.1
1975-76 A-1 Dalling, Roger Madison 5-10 SR 18.8
1975-76 A-1 Englehardt, Pat Mountain Home 6-05 SR 17.7
1975-76 A-1 Eisinger, Brad Moscow 6-04 SR 16.8
1975-76 A-2 Anderson, Stan Bonners Ferry 6-04 SR 19.0
1975-76 A-2 Hopkins, Randy Middleton 5-10 JR 18.6
1975-76 A-2 Robertson, Ken Bonners Ferry 5-09 SR 16.8
1975-76 A-2 Glidden, Steve St. Maries 6-07 SR 17.0
1975-76 A-2 Campbell, Pat Payette 6-02 SR 18.4
1975-76 A-3 Totorica, George Rimrock 5-09 SR 28.7
1975-76 A-3 Buck, Mike Ririe 6-00 JR 24.6
1975-76 A-3 Furniss, Gary Teton 6-06 JR 19.4
1975-76 A-3 Barter, Chris Butte County 5-11 JR 20.0
1975-76 A-3 Thomas, Larry West Side 5-09 SR 19.3
1975-76 A-4 Lovell, Ron Elk River 6-00 SR 22.7
1975-76 A-4 Bittick, Jim Notus 6-02 JR 21.8
1975-76 A-4 Richel, Dick Cambridge 5-09 SR 19.1
1975-76 A-4 Decker, Kevin Mullan 6-03 SR 19.7
1975-76 A-4 Chadwell, Mike Cascade 6-02 SR 17.6
1976-77 A-1 Welch, Brian Capital 6-06 JR 21.1
1976-77 A-1 Forge, Dan Lewiston 6-04 SR 19.9
1976-77 A-1 Brudie, Jeff Bonneville 6-10 SR 22.4
1976-77 A-1 Packer, Scott Blackfoot 6-03 SR 20.6
1976-77 A-1 Williams, Farrell Burley 6-04 SR 18.5
1976-77 A-2 Hopkins, Randy Middleton 5-10 SR 20.8
1976-77 A-2 Doughty, Bill Kuna 6-01 SR 20.0
1976-77 A-2 Accarregui, Steve Bishop Kelly 6-03 SR 17.2
1976-77 A-2 Artis, Tad Bishop Kelly 6-01 SR 17.0
1976-77 A-2 Clinger, Jared American Falls 6-07 SR 17.3
1976-77 A-3 Barter, Chris Butte County 5-11 SR 30.0
1976-77 A-3 Buck, Mike Ririe 6-00 SR 26.9
1976-77 A-3 Sweet, Greg Wilder 6-03 SR 23.6
1976-77 A-3 Furniss, Gary Teton 6-07 SR 20.7
1976-77 A-3 Muller, Jeff Council 6-05 SR 21.5
1976-77 A-4 Lee, Dave Cambridge 5-10 SR 22.7
1976-77 A-4 Ivie, David Carey 6-06 SR 21.5
1976-77 A-4 Wagoner, Andy Clark County 6-05 SR 23.0
1976-77 A-4 Perron, Larry Dietrich 5-07 SR 22.8
1976-77 A-4 Miller, Dan Highland (Craigmont) 6-00 SR 20.9
1977-78 A-1 Welch, Brian Capital 6-06 SR 25.1
1977-78 A-1 Masten, Steve Mountain Home 6-04 SR 24.1
1977-78 A-1 Denkers, Mike Pocatello 6-06 SR 22.3
1977-78 A-1 Hepworth, Quinn Minico 6-07 SR 20.7
1977-78 A-1 Tobin, Mike Coeur d’Alene 6-03 JR 18.5
1977-78 A-2 Dike, Tracy Salmon 6-08 SR 21.4
1977-78 A-2 Foster, Hugh Shelley 6-00 JR 20.0
1977-78 A-2 Derrick, David Payette 5-07 SO 18.6
1977-78 A-2 Clegg, Allen Soda Springs 6-01 JR 18.5
1977-78 A-2 Houchin, John Wallace 6-04 SR 18.5
1977-78 A-3 Webb, Jason Shoshone 6-02 SR 22.7
1977-78 A-3 Harringfeld, Hal North Fremont 6-03 SR 22.7
1977-78 A-3 Stone, Tony Homedale 5-10 SO 20.5
1977-78 A-3 Hawker, Dan New Plymouth 5-11 SR 23.0
1977-78 A-3 Skidmore, Gary West Jefferson 6-01 SR 19.5
1977-78 A-4 Bame, Mike Carey 6-05 SR 27.7
1977-78 A-4 Fodge, Jon Greenleaf 6-01 SR 19.6
1977-78 A-4 Rew, Dale Worley 6-03 SR 20.2
1977-78 A-4 Towne, Leland Dietrich 6-04 SR 19.5
1977-78 A-4 Buckley, Bill Murtaugh 6-03 JR 16.3
1978-79 A-1 Kerbs, Gordon Burley 6-00 SR 23.3
1978-79 A-1 Ross, Bennett Coeur d’Alene 6-03 SR 18.7
1978-79 A-1 Gardner, Brad Blackfoot 6-04 SR 16.8
1978-79 A-1 Brice, Robert Twin Falls 6-05 SR 17.9
1978-79 A-1 Cope, Rick Meridian 6-04 SR 17.2
1978-79 A-2 Mueller, Randy St. Maries 5-10 SR 20.8
1978-79 A-2 Roletto, Jim Wallace 6-00 SR 21.8
1978-79 A-2 Clegg, Allen Soda Springs 6-02 SR 19.0
1978-79 A-2 Egusquiza, Mitch Vallivue 5-11 SR 18.9
1978-79 A-2 Robinson, Don Middleton 6-05 SR 19.5
1978-79 A-3 Stone, Tony Homedale 5-11 JR 22.6
1978-79 A-3 Hobart, Ken Kamiah 6-01 SR 20.7
1978-79 A-3 Rudd, Kelly West Jefferson 6-00 SR 19.8
1978-79 A-3 McDonald, Darrell Butte County 6-01 SR 19.0
1978-79 A-3 Smith, Larry Potlatch 5-11 JR 19.6
1978-79 A-4 Perron, Marc Dietrich 5-09 JR 24.8
1978-79 A-4 Arthur, David Mullan 6-01 SR 23.5
1978-79 A-4 Olson, Donnie Deary 6-02 SR 20.8
1978-79 A-4 Heinrich, Larry Midvale 6-02 SR 21.6
1978-79 A-4 Buckley, Bill Murtaugh 6-04 SR 18.8
1979-80 A-1 Wright, Jeff Burley 6-06 SR 21.9
1979-80 A-1 Robb, Mike Coeur d’Alene 6-02 JR 21.5
1979-80 A-1 Collier, Roy Mountain Home 6-03 SR 18.6
1979-80 A-1 Coba, Marshall Caldwell 6-04 SR 19.2
1979-80 A-1 Spjute, Craig Boise 6-05 SR 15.5
1979-80 A-2 Sullivan, Kent St, Maries 5-11 SR 20.6
1979-80 A-2 Goodenough, Robert Soda Springs 6-05 SR 20.7
1979-80 A-2 Wright, Jeff Orofino 6-00 SR 20.7
1979-80 A-2 Thomas, Todd Preston 6-07 SR 18.7
1979-80 A-2 Ihli, John Middleton 6-01 SR 18.5
1979-80 A-3 Stone, Tony Homedale 5-11 SR 23.0
1979-80 A-3 Smith, Larry Potlatch 5-11 SR 19.7
1979-80 A-3 Buxton, Troy Butte County 6-03 JR 21.4
1979-80 A-3 Mann, Mike Gooding 6-01 SR 20.8
1979-80 A-3 Driscoll, Loraine Aberdeen 6-00 SR 20.8
1979-80 A-4 Perron, Marc Dietrich 5-09 SR 27.0
1979-80 A-4 Beitz, Eugene Rockland 5-08 SR 21.2
1979-80 A-4 Wilkins, Lou Bliss 6-06 SR 20.4
1979-80 A-4 Hays, Bob Clark Fork 5-09 SR 18.1
1979-80 A-4 Yamomoto, Martin Cascade 5-08 SR 20.1
1980-81 A-1 Blackhurst, Chuck Boise 6-05 JR 18.3
1980-81 A-1 Anderson, Kris Meridian 6-06 SR 16.4
1980-81 A-1 Jensen, Phil Highland 6-06 SR 16.0
1980-81 A-1 Adams, Rich Sandpoint 6-00 SR 17.0
1980-81 A-1 Martin, Allen Sandpoint 6-02 SR 15.8
1980-81 A-2 Marek, Dan Kellogg 6-01 SR 18.3
1980-81 A-2 Tibbetts, Rick Emmett 6-03 SR 19.2
1980-81 A-2 Hobbs, Rich Shelley 6-04 SR 17.9
1980-81 A-2 Bell, Randy Orofino 6-03 SR 18.0
1980-81 A-2 Roberge, John Post Falls 6-04 SR 18.3
1980-81 A-3 Clemenhagen, Darren Orofino 6-02 SR 23.0
1980-81 A-3 Stiehl, Bill Glenns Ferry 6-02 SR 19.4
1980-81 A-3 Rammell, Bron Teton 6-00 SR 19.1
1980-81 A-3 Fullenwider, Pat Firth 6-04 SR 19.3
1980-81 A-3 Potter, Randy Melba 5-11 SR 19.0
1980-81 A-4 Hamilton, Tim Cascade 5-09 SO 20.7
1980-81 A-4 Love, Ron Notus 6-01 SR 21.0
1980-81 A-4 Rhodes, Doug Cambridge 5-08 SR 17.0
1980-81 A-4 Perron, Tracy Dietrich 5-11 SR 17.0
1980-81 A-4 Branch, Ron Cambridge 5-10 SR 16.1
1981-82 A-1 Ferrell, Dirk Coeur d’Alene 6-03 SR 24.7
1981-82 A-1 Holston, Don Highland 6-04 SR 20.7
1981-82 A-1 Johnson, Scott Meridian 6-04 JR 18.9
1981-82 A-1 Blackhurst, Chuck Boise 6-05 SR 17.4
1981-82 A-1 Warwick, Rob Borah 6-01 SR 14.4
1981-82 A-2 Roe, Dan St. Maries 6-06 JR 21.2
1981-82 A-2 Gneiting, Tom Rigby 6-07 SR 19.6
1981-82 A-2 Haldi, Scott Wallace 6-02 SR 20.3
1981-82 A-2 Schroeder, Brian Payette 6-00 SR 19.1
1981-82 A-2 Conway, Dan Madison 6-07 JR 18.1
1981-82 A-3 Egland, Tony Genesee 6-07 SR 18.4
1981-82 A-3 French, Todd Potlatch 6-03 SR 19.9
1981-82 A-3 Cowlishaw, Brian Malad 6-05 SR 18.2
1981-82 A-3 Pero, David New Plymouth 6-02 SR 20.0
1981-82 A-3 Whiting, Steve Teton 6-04 SR 18.5
1981-82 A-4 Nebeker, Roy Murtaugh 6-02 JR 23.4
1981-82 A-4 Hamilton, Tim Cascade 5-10 JR 23.0
1981-82 A-4 Hoiland, Lincoln Kootenai 5-11 SR 20.5
1981-82 A-4 Tingey, Brad Carey 5-11 SO 18.2
1981-82 A-4 Mitchell, Joe Plummer 5-10 SR 18.4
1982-83 A-1 Johnson, Scott Meridian 6-04 SR 21.3
1982-83 A-1 Montgomery, Marques Highland 6-03 SR 21.0
1982-83 A-1 Lundblad, Kurt Coeur d’Alene 6-03 JR 16.9
1982-83 A-1 Toolson, Andy Twin Falls 6-05 JR 16.2
1982-83 A-1 Dunn, Bob Mountain Home 5-10 SR 17.0
1982-83 A-2 Roe, Dan St. Maries 6-07 SR 25.0
1982-83 A-2 Trogstad, Blaine Emmett 6-02 SR 20.7
1982-83 A-2 Conway, Dan Madison 6-09 SR 21.0
1982-83 A-2 Aitchison, Dan Kuna 6-02 SR 20.8
1982-83 A-2 Archer, Roger Kellogg 5-09 SR 21.0
1982-83 A-3 Huggins, Eddie Butte County 6-01 SR 19.7
1982-83 A-3 Watkins, Jeff Parma 6-01 SR 18.7
1982-83 A-3 Molyneaux, Earl Kimberly 6-01 SR 17.9
1982-83 A-3 Smyer, Denny Declo 5-08 SR 18.7
1982-83 A-3 Lloyd, Rory Grace 6-00 SR 17.8
1982-83 A-4 Hamilton, Tim Cascade 5-10 SR 25.7
1982-83 A-4 Nebeker, Roy Murtaugh 6-02 SR 21.3
1982-83 A-4 Tingey, Brad Carey 5-11 JR 20.6
1982-83 A-4 Newell, Eddie Mullan 6-02 SR 19.9
1982-83 A-4 Hubert, Devan Dietrich 6-02 JR 21.3
1983-84 A-1 Sinigiani, Don Caldwell 6-03 SR 21.9
1983-84 A-1 Toolson, Andy Twin Falls 6-06 SR 20.4
1983-84 A-1 Meyer, Kip Borah 6-00 SR 19.2
1983-84 A-1 Lundblad, Kurt Coeur d’Alene 6-03 SR 19.1
1983-84 A-1 Hansen, Todd Idaho Falls 6-05 SR 19.6
1983-84 A-2 Boyd, Greg Burley 6-03 SR 21.5
1983-84 A-2 Peterson, Todd Rigby 6-06 SR 19.9
1983-84 A-2 Barker, Mark Marsh Valley 6-02 SR 20.8
1983-84 A-2 Hodge, Frank Moscow 6-01 SR 21.0
1983-84 A-2 Sperry, Brian Wallace 6-08 SR 18.7
1983-84 A-3 Akins, Dan Potlatch 6-05 SO 20.7
1983-84 A-3 Sobotta, Bob Lapwai 6-00 SR 18.6
1983-84 A-3 Daniels, Brett Malad 6-03 JR 18.2
1983-84 A-3 Ahlquist, Greg Malad 6-01 SR 16.8
1983-84 A-3 Leighton, Johnson Lapwai 6-04 JR 15.0
1983-84 A-4 Tingey, Brad Carey 5-11 SR 33.0
1983-84 A-4 Woodhouse, Cory Oakley 6-02 JR 24.9
1983-84 A-4 Sample, Alan Castleford 6-03 SR 22.4
1983-84 A-4 Hubert, Devan Dietrich 6-03 SR 22.9
1983-84 A-4 Edmunson, Clete Council 6-01 SR 21.3
1984-85 A-1 Croft, Brad Minico 6-04 SR 23.1
1984-85 A-1 Sanor, Jeff Boise 6-05 JR 20.7
1984-85 A-1 Connor, Tommy Borah 6-00 SR 18.3
1984-85 A-1 Winger, Mike Coeur d’Alene 6-02 JR 19.2
1984-85 A-1 Perkins, Bill Borah 6-02 SR 17.4
1984-85 A-2 Wombolt, Kyle Kellogg 5-11 SO 25.3
1984-85 A-2 Sather, Rob St. Maries 6-00 SR 25.5
1984-85 A-2 Gorder, Eddie Snake River 6-01 SR 22.1
1984-85 A-2 Taylor, Dusty Vallivue 6-02 SR 18.8
1984-85 A-2 Zeller, Robert Wallace 6-01 JR 17.4
1984-85 A-3 Daniels, Brett Malad 6-03 SR 26.6
1984-85 A-3 Akins, Dan Potlatch 6-06 JR 22.5
1984-85 A-3 Simmons, Larry West Jefferson 6-01 SR 19.6
1984-85 A-3 Matthews, Brad Declo 5-11 JR 20.8
1984-85 A-3 Leighton, Johnson Lapwai 6-05 SR 18.9
1984-85 A-4 Woodhouse, Cory Oakley 6-01 SR 21.9
1984-85 A-4 Ralphs, Lee Rockland 5-10 SR 21.2
1984-85 A-4 Stoddard, Alan Dietrich 5-11 SO 20.1
1984-85 A-4 Hitt, Justin Cascade 6-03 SR 18.2
1984-85 A-4 Johnston, Greg Plummer 5-11 JR 18.7
1985-86 A-1 Wyatt, Wade Pocatello 6-03 SR 24.1
1985-86 A-1 Sanor, Jeff Boise 6-05 SR 21.5
1985-86 A-1 Kern, Scott Meridian 6-05 JR 20.0
1985-86 A-1 Wombolt, Kyle Coeur d’Alene 5-11 JR 18.6
1985-86 A-1 Hardee, Dan Borah 6-05 SR 18.4
1985-86 A-2 Hill, Rod St. Maries 6-05 JR 23.8
1985-86 A-2 Hill, Bill Marsh Valley 6-02 SR 21.8
1985-86 A-2 Bergholm, Greg Soda Springs 6-02 SR 21.3
1985-86 A-2 Eames, Robert American Falls 5-11 SR 22.0
1985-86 A-2 Whiteley, Steve Emmett 6-05 SR 20.6
1985-86 A-3 Akins, Dan Potlatch 6-07 SR 25.9
1985-86 A-3 Matthews, Brad Declo 6-00 SR 24.6
1985-86 A-3 Jose, Greg Lapwai 6-05 JR 23.4
1985-86 A-3 Holcomb, Kurt Kimberly 6-04 SR 22.6
1985-86 A-3 JoePrince, Jimmy Wendell 5-08 JR 24.9
1985-86 A-4 Stoddard, Alan Dietrich 6-00 JR 26.2
1985-86 A-4 Conger, Jim Meadows Valley 5-11 SR 25.2
1985-86 A-4 Johnston, Greg Plummer 5-11 SR 24.2
1985-86 A-4 Osario, Eddie Garden Valley 6-00 SR 22.3
1985-86 A-4 Higgins, Bryan Nezperce 6-02 SR 20.0
1986-87 A-1 Wombolt, Kyle Kellogg 5-11 SR 31.0
1986-87 A-1 Kern, Scott Meridian 6-05 SR 22.8
1986-87 A-1 Elmore, Whalen Boise 6-05 SR 18.5
1986-87 A-1 Cammack, Justin Rigby 6-00 SR 17.5
1986-87 A-1 Johnson, Darrin Bonneville 6-06 SR 17.9
1986-87 A-2 Hill, Rod St. Maries 6-05 SR 25.3
1986-87 A-2 Wilson, Kyle Buhl 6-06 SR 23.5
1986-87 A-2 Cannon, Seth Shelley 6-01 SR 21.1
1986-87 A-2 Carlsen, Rusty Bear Lake 6-03 SR 21.3
1986-87 A-2 Stenerson, John Salmon 6-02 SR 20.5
1986-87 A-3 Jose, Greg Lapwai 6-05 SR 26.7
1986-87 A-3 Driscoll, Lincoln Aberdeen 6-00 SR 24.6
1986-87 A-3 JoePrince, Bobby Wendell 5-08 SR 21.5
1986-87 A-3 Gunnell, Steve Malad 6-02 SR 19.5
1986-87 A-3 Leighton, Gem Lapwai 6-02 SR 17.6
1986-87 A-4 Anderson, Larson Salmon River 5-10 JR 25.0
1986-87 A-4 Lynn, Joel Wilder 6-00 SO 24.6
1986-87 A-4 Zenner, Chris Genesee 6-01 SR 24.0
1986-87 A-4 Stoddard, Alan Dietrich 6-00 SR 24.0
1986-87 A-4 Parks, Brian Kendrick 6-02 SR 23.5
1987-88 A-1 Gilkey, Thad Moscow 6-04 SR 19.3
1987-88 A-1 Poulton, Dan Minico 6-04 JR 17.6
1987-88 A-1 Spellman, Dave Coeur d’Alene 6-06 SR 18.9
1987-88 A-1 Hoge, Chris Highland 6-03 SR 17.7
1987-88 A-1 Kane, Keegan Idaho Falls 6-04 SR 16.0
1987-88 A-2 Wilson, Jeff Orofino 6-00 SR 23.9
1987-88 A-2 Hansen, Chad Soda Springs 6-01 SR 23.0
1987-88 A-2 Jaques, Brad Wood River 5-08 SR 22.2
1987-88 A-2 Hall, Lyle Shelley 6-02 SR 22.0
1987-88 A-2 Bailey, Clint Jerome 6-06 JR 20.2
1987-88 A-3 Tews, Joel Glenns Ferry 6-02 SR 25.5
1987-88 A-3 Locke, Brian Fruitland 6-04 SR 21.2
1987-88 A-3 Martarano, Victor Fruitland 6-05 JR 19.5
1987-88 A-3 Lamunyan, Doug Kamiah 6-02 SR 20.9
1987-88 A-3 Taylor, Lance Malad 6-04 SR 18.7
1987-88 A-4 Tingey, Tim Carey 5-09 JR 27.7
1987-88 A-4 Lynn, Joel Wilder 6-00 JR 22.0
1987-88 A-4 Matheson, Nick Plummer 6-04 SR 22.9
1987-88 A-4 Messick, Jim Shoshone 6-03 JR 19.3
1987-88 A-4 Galler, Pete Plummer 6-01 SR 21.0
1988-89 A-1 Monk, Darin Idaho Falls 5-09 SR 20.2
1988-89 A-1 Eisenrich, Pete Borah 6-08 SR 20.1
1988-89 A-1 Merritt, Dan Idaho Falls 6-02 SR 20.0
1988-89 A-1 Poulton, Dan Minico 6-04 SR 20.7
1988-89 A-1 Floch, Scott Post Falls 6-05 SR 18.5
1988-89 A-2 Vaughan, Lance Orofino 5-08 SR 27.5
1988-89 A-2 Cougher, Brad Kellogg 6-08 SR 23.2
1988-89 A-2 Bailey, Clint Jerome 6-06 SR 21.6
1988-89 A-2 Bell, Allen Preston 6-02 SR 19.7
1988-89 A-2 Rumsey, Wade Shelley 6-02 SR 19.2
1988-89 A-3 Martarano, Victor Fruitland 6-05 SR 22.5
1988-89 A-3 Hubbard, Todd Malad 6-04 JR 20.1
1988-89 A-3 Black, David Valley 5-11 JR 21.4
1988-89 A-3 Guillory, Rapheal Lapwai 6-02 SR 18.8
1988-89 A-3 Gee, Jason Sugar-Salem 6-03 SR 19.6
1988-89 A-4 Gibson, Shane Rimrock 5-11 SR 24.9
1988-89 A-4 Messick, Jim Shoshone 6-03 SR 23.1
1988-89 A-4 Wood, Jamie Marsing 6-04 JR 23.3
1988-89 A-4 King, Laine Richfield 6-01 SR 23.8
1988-89 A-4 Nebeker, Evan Murtaugh 6-02 JR 23.3
1989-90 A-1 Rose, Trent Skyline 6-04 SR 22.4
1989-90 A-1 Boutin, Jamie Pocatello 6-06 SR 20.1
1989-90 A-1 Area, Lee Borah 6-02 SR 19.5
1989-90 A-1 Cornwall, James Boise 6-05 SR 17.1
1989-90 A-1 Dix, William Mountain Home 6-03 SR 18.3
1989-90 A-2 Nearing, Jeff Bonners Ferry 6-05 JR 23.8
1989-90 A-2 Potter, Jim Bishop Kelly 6-08 JR 21.7
1989-90 A-2 York, Cameron Priest River 5-11 JR 20.0
1989-90 A-2 James, Matt Kellogg 6-05 SR 18.7
1989-90 A-2 Wilson, Kade Buhl 6-04 JR 17.9
1989-90 A-3 Hubbard, Todd Malad 6-04 SR 24.1
1989-90 A-3 Mercer, Jared Kamiah 5-10 FR 22.3
1989-90 A-3 Dorius, Jeff Soda Springs 6-05 SR 21.6
1989-90 A-3 Skeen, Richard Challis 6-04 SR 20.2
1989-90 A-3 Black, David Valley 6-00 SR 18.0
1989-90 A-4 Wood, Jamie Marsing 6-04 SR 23.2
1989-90 A-4 Nebeker, Evan Murtaugh 6-02 SR 24.5
1989-90 A-4 Wolfe, Ed Worley 6-02 JR 23.2
1989-90 A-4 Zigler, Zario Highland (Craigmont) 6-00 SR 20.3
1989-90 A-4 Riffe, Shawn Clark Fork 6-05 SR 20.8
1990-91 A-1 Bertsch, Shad Coeur d’Alene 6-03 SR 19.6
1990-91 A-1 Johnson, Henry Moscow 6-00 JR 20.2
1990-91 A-1 Landaluce, Mark Capital 5-11 SR 18.2
1990-91 A-1 Bower, Danny Caldwell 6-02 SO 20.2
1990-91 A-1 Anderson, Clay Madison 6-04 SR 17.4
1990-91 A-2 Wilson, Kade Buhl 6-04 SR 30.4
1990-91 A-2 Potter, Jim Bishop Kelly 6-08 SR 27.8
1990-91 A-2 York, Cameron Priest River 5-11 SR 25.3
1990-91 A-2 Nearing, Jeff Bonners Ferry 6-06 SR 23.1
1990-91 A-2 Vega, Freddie Shelley 5-09 SR 21.8
1990-91 A-3 Mercer, Jared Kamiah 5-10 SO 30.8
1990-91 A-3 Jones, Justin Malad 6-03 JR 25.8
1990-91 A-3 Linehan, Kirk Filer 6-03 JR 22.8
1990-91 A-3 Hays, Josh Homedale 6-03 JR 20.3
1990-91 A-3 Kerns, Ty Potlatch 6-01 SR 20.3
1990-91 A-4 Pharis, Ryan Hagerman 6-04 SR 29.3
1990-91 A-4 Miller, Chris Deary 6-04 SR 23.5
1990-91 A-4 Ralphs, Michael Rockland 6-02 JR 24.3
1990-91 A-4 Messick, Joe Shoshone 5-11 JR 22.7
1990-91 A-4 Sorenson, Craig Dietrich 6-01 SR 22.9
1991-92 A-1 Bower, Danny Caldwell 6-03 JR 23.4
1991-92 A-1 Davenport, Telly Idaho Falls 6-02 SR 22.0
1991-92 A-1 Tolman, Mike Meridian 6-05 SR 18.2
1991-92 A-1 Davenport, Robert Nampa 6-05 SR 17.9
1991-92 A-1 Klassen, Jared Coeur d’Alene 6-07 SR 16.4
1991-92 A-2 Moreton, Kevin Burley 6-02 SR 23.5
1991-92 A-2 Clyne, Eric St. Maries 6-05 SR 19.6
1991-92 A-2 Williams, Neil Sugar-Salem 6-04 SR 18.9
1991-92 A-2 Hagman, Mike Bishop Kelly 6-04 JR 18.2
1991-92 A-2 Fullmer, David Kuna 6-01 SR 16.3
1991-92 A-3 Jones, Justin Malad 6-03 SR 25.7
1991-92 A-3 Mercer, Jared Kamiah 5-10 JR 24.7
1991-92 A-3 Cunningham, David Lapwai 5-10 SO 21.3
1991-92 A-3 Bingham, Val Westside 6-05 JR 21.9
1991-92 A-3 Wade, Eric Teton 6-01 SR 19.8
1991-92 A-4 Ralphs, Micheal Rockland 6-02 SR 22.2
1991-92 A-4 Matthews, Leroy Meadows Valley 6-00 JR 23.4
1991-92 A-4 Cagle, Justin Wilder 6-01 SR 19.4
1991-92 A-4 Ahaus, Tim Greenleaf 6-02 SR 19.3
1991-92 A-4 Manzo, Hugo Wilder 6-02 SR 17.8
1992-93 A-1 Bower, Danny Caldwell 6-04 SR 27.2
1992-93 A-1 Fuhriman, Andy Sandpoint 6-06 SR 18.2
1992-93 A-1 Lange, Chris Boise 6-03 SR 18.7
1992-93 A-1 Walker, Charlie Lewiston 6-05 SR 15.6
1992-93 A-1 Buell, Jason Idaho Falls 6-00 JR 16.8
1992-93 A-2 Harris, Shayne Sugar-Salem 6-02 SR 19.5
1992-93 A-2 Hymas, Thomas Sugar-Salem 6-02 JR 17.1
1992-93 A-2 Repscher, Jaeson Bear Lake 6-00 SR 17.8
1992-93 A-2 Gee, Jeff Sugar-Salem 6-06 JR 16.3
1992-93 A-2 Hagman, Mike Bishop Kelly 6-05 SR 16.1
1992-93 A-3 Mercer, Jared Kamiah 5-10 SR 26.1
1992-93 A-3 Bingham, Val Westside 6-04 SR 26.8
1992-93 A-3 Zentner, Josh Soda Springs 5-09 SR 23.3
1992-93 A-3 Eckert, Josh Prairie 6-03 SR 23.4
1992-93 A-3 Baumann, Kris New Plymouth 6-02 JR 20.8
1992-93 A-4 Tsakalaidis, Anestest Wilder 6-05 SR 21.4
1992-93 A-4 Matson, Dave Rockland 6-02 SR 21.9
1992-93 A-4 Dean, Ed Rimrock 6-01 JR 22.9
1992-93 A-4 Burnettt, Zack Salmon River 6-05 SR 18.9
1992-93 A-4 Cardenas, Tony Wilder 6-02 JR 17.6
1993-94 A-1 Wallace, Marcus Mountain Home 6-02 SR 26.4
1993-94 A-1 Buell, Jason Idaho Falls 6-01 SR 24.5
1993-94 A-1 Grimm, P.J. Hillcrest 6-04 SR 18.9
1993-94 A-1 Janning, Anthony Idaho Falls 6-02 SR 18.8
1993-94 A-1 Adams, Justin Lewiston 5-11 SR 17.0
1993-94 A-2 Hahn, Damon Priest River 5-10 SR 20.2
1993-94 A-2 Gravelle, Kris Bonners Ferry 6-00 JR 19.8
1993-94 A-2 Stoddard, Eric Salmon 6-04 SR 18.2
1993-94 A-2 York, Kyle Priest River 6-00 JR 18.7
1993-94 A-2 Gee, Jeff Sugar-Salem 6-07 SR 16.1
1993-94 A-3 Cunningham, David Lapwai 5-11 SR 26.6
1993-94 A-3 Baumann, Kris New Plymouth 6-03 SR 25.4
1993-94 A-3 Barlow, Rocky Timberline (Weippe) 5-09 SR 23.7
1993-94 A-3 Kelsey, Nate Wendell 6-03 SR 21.4
1993-94 A-3 Haddock, Rob Parma 5-11 SR 22.9
1993-94 A-4 Sant, Justin North Gem 6-02 JR 26.5
1993-94 A-4 Erk, Josh Falls Christian 6-01 JR 25.5
1993-94 A-4 Stacy, Pat Sho-Ban n/a SR 21.9
1993-94 A-4 Dean, Ed Rimrock 6-02 SR 19.1
1993-94 A-4 Anderson, Joey Council 5-11 SR 17.9

Girls All-State Teams (1976-77 to present)

The following table presents girls All-State team players from the 1976-77 season to the 2018-19 season.
Click a column heading to sort.
Season Class Player School Ht. Yr. PPG
Hopefully coming soon TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD