Select a school from the drop-down to view the team's record, game scores, and schedule.

Boys Career Scoring Leaders (1963-64 to 1993-94)

Click a column heading to sort.

RC = Rank in classification  RA = Rank overall
Class RC RA Player School Season Pts.
A-3 1 1 Mercer, Jared Kamiah 90-93 2536
A-4 1 2 Lynn, Joel Wilder 86-89 2349
A-4 2 3 Stoddard, Alan Dietrich 84-87 2241
A-1 1 4 Wombolt, Kyle Kellogg/Coeur d’Alene 84-87 2168
A-3 2 5 Akins, Dan Potlatch 83-86 2114
A-3 3 6 Jones, Justin Malad 89-92 1982
A-4 3 7 Knowles, Ron Dietrich 64-67 1936
A-1 2 8 Welch, Brian Grangeville/Capital 75-78 1810
A-4 4 9 Perron, Marc Dietrich 77-80 1791
A-3 4 10 Stone, Tony Homedale 77-80 1787
A-3 5 11 Adolfson, Terry Firth 66-69 1776
A-3 6 12 Buck, Mike Ririe 74-77 1764
A-4 5 13 Hamilton, Tim Cascade 81-83 1747
A-4 6 14 Nebeker, Roy Murtaugh 80-83 1741
A-4 7 15 Lampart, John Worley 71-74 1702
A-4 8 16 Ralphs, Micheal Rockland 89-92 1691
A-1 3 17 Poulton, Dan Minico 86-89 1672
A-4 9 18 Sorenson, Craig Dietrich 88-91 1656
A-4 10 19 Miller, Dan Highland (Craigmont) 74-77 1654
A-3 7 20 Jose, Greg Lapwai 84-87 1652
A-2 1 21 Hill, Rod St. Maries 85-87 1644
A-2 2 22 Krahn, Frank Gooding 69-72 1639
A-3 8 23 Cunningham, David Lapwai 91, 93-94 1623
A-3 9 24 Chase, Richard West Jefferson 71-74 1620
A-1 4 25 Bower, Danny Caldwell 91-93 1615
A-4 11 26 Tingey, Brad Carey 81-84 1606
A-1 5 27 Boatwright, Jim Minico 68-70 1603
A-4 12 28 Cagle, Justin Wilder 89-92 1592
A-3 10 29 Kelsey, Nate Wendell 91-94 1582
A-3 11 30 Bingham, Val Westside 90-93 1568
A-2 3 31 Adamson, Ron Gooding 64-66 1567
A-4 13 32 Lee, Randy Dietrich 66-69 1562
A-2 4 33 Carlsen, Rusty Bear Lake 84-87 1548
A-3 12 34 Vaughan, Brandon Malad 91-94 1535
A-3 13 35 Smith, Larry Potlatch 77-80 1533
A-2 5 36 Nearing, Jeff Bonners Ferry 89-91 1526
A-4 14 37 Anderson, Larson Salmon River 85-88 1522
A-4 15 38 Messick, Jim Shoshone 87-89 1517
A-4 16 39 Krigbaum, John Meadows Valley 86-88 1515
A-4 17 40 Arthur, David Mullan 76-79 1506
A-3 14 41 Hinkelman, Lindy St. Gertrudes 68-70 1502
A-4 18 42 Holmstrom, Lance Midvale 73-75 1497
A-2 6 43 Roe, Dan St. Maries 80-83 1496
A-4 19 44 Dean, Ed Rimrock 91-94 1495
A-3 15 45 Barlow, Rocky Timberline (Weippe) 91-94 1492
A-4 20 46 Phillips, George Clark County 72-75 1489
A-4 21 47 Forth, Gerald Nezperce 64-67 1478
A-1 6 48 Stewart, Mike Caldwell 67-69 1469
A-3 16 49 Pearson, Paul Homedale 69-71 1468
A-4 22 50 Nebeker, Evan Murtaugh 88-90 1467
A-1 7 51 Kern, Scott Meridian 85-87 1462
A-3 17 52 Furniss, Gary Teton 75-77 1461
A-1 8 53 Sanor, Jeff Boise 84-86 1457
A-3 18 54 Barter, Chris Butte County 75-77 1451
A-4 23 55 Woodhouse, Cory Oakley 83-85 1444
A-4 24 56 Murray, Brad Mullan 89-92 1438
A-2 7 57 Potter, Jim Bishop Kelly 89-91 1432
A-3 19 58 Webb, Jason Shoshone 76-78 1427
A-4 25 59 Messick, Joe Shoshone 89-92 1425
A-4 26 60 Pharis, Ryan Hagerman 89-91 1423
A-4 27 61 Chesnut, Chris Garden Valley 89-91 1421
A-2 8 62 Hansen, Chad Soda Springs 85-88 1419
A-4 28 63 Edmunson, Clete Council 82-84 1413
A-1 9 64 Goetz, Kim Moscow 73-75 1411
A-3 20 65 Simis, Todd Gooding 83-86 1403
A-4 29 66 Ireland, Ron Elk River 81-84 1393
A-3 21 67 Matthews, Brad Declo 84-86 1390
A-3 22 68 Black, David Valley 87-90 1382
A-1 10 69 Elliott, Gary Sandpoint 64-66 1381
A-4 30 70 Ahaus, Tim Marsing/Greenleaf 89-92 1378
A-3 23 71 Mcnair, Randy Lapwai 73-75 1374
A-2 9 72 Vaughan, Lance Kuna/Orofino 87-89 1370
A-4 31 72 Zenner, Chris Genesee 84-87 1370
A-4 32 73 Ramirez, Tony Wilder 89-91 1366
A-2 10 74 Hayes, Steve Aberdeen 72-73 1365
A-4 33 75 Hubert, Devan Dietrich 81-84 1362
A-3 24 76 Skeen, Richard Challis 87-90 1361
A-2 11 77 Hill, Troy Kuna 86-89 1358
A-2 12 78 Sather, Rob St. Maries 82-85 1356
A-3 25 79 Dennis, Kirk Wendell 69-71 1346
A-3 26 79 Hubbard, Todd Malad 88-90 1346
A-3 27 80 Lamunyan, Doug Challis/Kamiah 86-88 1344
A-3 28 81 Baumann, Kris New Plymouth 91-94 1342
A-4 34 81 Gibson, Shane Rimrock 87-89 1342
A-4 35 82 Butler, Doug Hagerman 70-72 1338
A-4 36 82 Matthews, Leroy Meadows V/Salmon River 90-93 1338
A-3 29 83 Williams, Nate Sugar Salem 84-86 1334
A-4 37 83 Bowers, Steve Richfield 70-73 1334
A-4 38 83 Parks, Brian Kendrick 84-87 1334
A-4 39 84 Lovell, Ron Elk River 73-76 1333
A-2 13 85 Clegg, Allen Soda Springs 77-79 1332
A-2 14 86 Acarregui, Steve Bishop Kelly 74-77 1329
A-4 40 87 Bame, Mike Carey 76-78 1328
A-2 15 88 Hopkins, Randy Middleton 75-77 1326
A-1 11 89 Bagley, Jack Minico 85-88 1325
A-2 16 90 Clyne, Eric St. Maries 89-92 1321
A-4 41 91 Crowe, Brooks Nampa Christian 90-93 1320
A-4 42 92 Bittick, Jim Notus 75-77 1319
A-2 17 93 Kiefer, Mark Lakeland 73-75 1316
A-2 18 94 Phelps, Preston Soda Springs 64-67 1315
A-3 30 95 White, Doug New Plymouth 72-74 1311
A-4 43 96 Miller, Chris Deary 89-91 1306
A-4 44 96 Burnett, Zack Salmon River 92-93 1306
A-2 19 97 Beus, Shane Kuna 71-73 1304
A-3 31 98 Harringfeld, Hal North Fremont 76-78 1301
A-3 32 99 Meyer, Don Valley 67-69 1300
A-4 45 100 Bagley, Bryan Salmon River 81-84 1299
A-2 20 101 Bailey, Clint Jerome 87-89 1294
A-3 33 102 Zentner, Josh Soda Springs 91-93 1293
A-4 46 102 Howard, Mark Murtaugh 69-71 1293
A-4 47 103 Ugalde, Alex Shoshone 89-92 1292
A-4 48 104 Lowther, Jim Clark Fork 67-70 1290
A-4 49 105 Tingey, Tim Carey 87-89 1288
A-3 34 106 Sweet, Greg Wilder 75-77 1279
A-3 35 107 Ashton, Spencer Fruitland 92-94 1273
A-4 50 108 Johnston, Greg Plummer 84-86 1272
A-2 21 109 Johnson, Henry Moscow 90-92 1269
A-4 51 110 Richel, Dick Cambridge 74-76 1264
A-2 22 111 Gorder, Eddie Snake River 82-85 1261
A-4 52 112 Wagoner, Andy Clark County 74-77 1259
A-2 23 113 York, Cameron Priest River 89-91 1258
A-4 53 114 Wright, Robin Murtaugh 71-74 1257
A-1 12 115 Hagler, Mike Meridian 65-67 1251
A-4 54 116 Shaw, Gene Dietrich 79-82 1248
A-4 55 117 Harness, Ed Camas County 88-91 1246
A-3 36 118 McNairJr., Rollie Clearwater Valley/Lapwai 69-72 1242
A-3 37 119 Kammeyer, Steve Potlatch 67-69 1240
A-3 38 120 Martarano, Victor Fruitland 87-89 1239
A-4 56 121 Wilder, Mark Troy 74-77 1237
A-3 39 122 Percifield, Tim Marsing 68-71 1234
A-3 40 123 Jensen, Greg Middleton 71-73 1231
A-3 41 124 Hobart, Ken Kamiah 77-79 1228
A-2 24 125 Jaques, Brad Wood River 86-88 1225
A-4 57 126 Robbins, Jim Bliss 66-68 1224
A-3 42 127 Haddock, Rob Parma 91-94 1223
A-4 58 128 Wood, Jamie Marsing 88-90 1218
A-2 25 129 Webb, Bracken Preston 67-69 1215
A-2 26 130 Jones, Randy Malad 66-68 1214
A-3 43 131 Palmer, Craig Challis 71-73 1213
A-1 13 132 Rose, Trent Skyline 88-90 1210
A-3 44 133 White, Jaimie Lapwai 78-80 1209
A-4 59 134 Faulkner, R.E. North Gem 66-69 1205
A-3 45 135 Sobotta, Bob Lapwai 81-84 1203
A-4 60 136 Pharis, Devin Hagerman 85-87 1202
A-1 14 137 Johnson, Scott Meridian 81-83 1199
A-4 61 137 Conger, Jimmy Meadows Valley 84-86 1199
A-4 62 138 Perron, Tracy Dietrich 78-81 1198
A-4 63 139 Fodge, Jon Greenleaf 76-78 1195
A-1 15 140 Wyatt, Wade Pocatello 84-86 1193
A-2 27 141 Williams, Neil Sugar Salem 90-92 1192
A-4 64 141 Corey, Greg Plummer 67-69 1192
A-4 65 142 Abbott, Bob Troy 68-70 1191
A-4 66 143 Buckley, Bill Murtaugh 77-79 1190
A-2 28 144 Wilson, Jeff Orofino 86-88 1188
A-4 67 145 Hardy, Randy Oakley 69-71 1184
A-3 46 146 Blair, Robert Kendrick/Lapwai 85-87 1183
A-4 68 146 Nebeker, Bill Murtaugh 66-68 1183
A-3 47 147 Schoening, Jack Kamiah 73-75 1181
A-3 48 148 Gunnell, Steve Malad 84-87 1180
A-4 69 148 Bettinson, Mike Culdesac 77-80 1180
A-1 16 149 Winger, Mike Coeur d’Alene 84-86 1179
A-3 49 150 Ralphs, Dan West Side 77-79 1177
A-4 70 151 Ralphs, Lee Rockland 82-85 1176
A-2 29 152 Homer, Marcus Bear Lake 86-89 1174
A-3 50 153 Summa, Gene Wilder 72-74 1173
A-4 71 154 Schlader, John Nezperce 73-76 1171
A-2 30 155 Jones, Robb Wallace 86-88 1168
A-4 72 155 Lynn, Stuart Wilder 90-93 1168
A-3 51 156 Daniels, Brett Malad 83-85 1167
A-2 31 157 Moreton, Kevin Burley 90-92 1166
A-4 73 157 Lucas, Wes Rimrock 84-87 1166
A-3 52 158 Holcomb, Kurt Kimberly 84-86 1163
A-4 74 158 Matthews, Pratt Murtaugh 82-84 1163
A-4 75 159 Lee, Dave Cambridge 76-77 1162
A-4 76 159 Matheson, Nick Plummer 86-88 1162
A-4 77 160 Bowers, Bruce Richfield 84-87 1160
A-3 53 161 Totorica, George Rimrock 75-76 1157
A-4 78 161 Rosenkrance, Sheldon Mackay 81-84 1157
A-1 17 162 Monk, Darin Idaho Falls 87-89 1156
A-3 54 163 Rutan, David Melba 75-77 1150
A-4 79 163 Wolfe, Ed Worley/Lakeside 89-91 1150
A-4 80 164 Dahl, Mike Elk River 73-76 1149
A-3 55 165 Matthews, Mike Declo 64-66 1148
A-2 32 166 Gorrell, Gary Gooding 70-72 1145
A-3 56 166 Moffatt, Greg Teton 65-66 1145
A-4 81 166 Beyeler, Bryant Leadore 86-89 1145
A-4 82 167 Ivie, David Carey 75-77 1142
A-4 83 167 Michael, Sam Worley 79-82 1142
A-1 18 168 Packer, Scott Blackfoot 75-77 1140
A-4 84 168 Drechsel, Matt Worley 75-77 1140
A-2 33 169 Hagman, Mike Bishop Kelly 90-93 1139
A-2 34 170 Stoddard, Eric Salmon 91-94 1138
A-3 57 170 Stroebel, Eugene Kuna 68-70 1138
A-3 58 171 Page, Tim Wilder 72-74 1134
A-3 59 171 Johnson, Kirt Challis 84-87 1134
A-1 19 172 Kampa, Tim Lewiston 69-71 1133
A-1 20 173 Lundblad, Kurt Coeur d’Alene 82-84 1132
A-2 35 173 Stokes, Gary Salmon 69-71 1132
A-4 85 174 Boyer, Alan Hagerman 64-66 1131
A-4 86 175 Freestone, Walt Hansen 68-71 1130
A-2 36 176 Heffner, Terry Bishop Kelly 84-86 1129
A-2 37 177 Ross, Rob Moscow 64-66 1128
A-2 38 178 Whiteley, Steve Emmett 84-86 1126
A-4 87 178 Mitchell, Wes Midvale 91-94 1126
A-3 60 179 Mallory, Gary Declo 67-69 1123
A-3 61 179 Ball, Steve Kamiah 83-86 1123
A-4 88 180 Pluff, Ken Plummer 67-70 1122
A-2 39 181 Hulsey, Kevin Jerome 81-83 1120
A-4 89 181 Meyer, Jack Kendrick 82-85 1120
A-3 62 182 Bartlett, Lyle Potlatch 78-80 1117
A-2 40 183 Wilson, Kade Buhl 90-91 1116
A-4 90 184 Duffin, Kelly Shoshone 84-87 1115
A-1 21 185 Duncanson, Steve Moscow 70-72 1113
A-2 41 185 Beller, Steve Salmon 69-71 1113
A-3 63 185 Wade, Eric Teton 90-92 1113
A-1 22 186 Foster, Wally Shelley/Highland 72-74 1112
A-3 64 187 Linder, Dusty Homedale 87-90 1111
A-4 91 188 Nelson, Gene Deary 74-77 1110
A-4 92 188 King, Laine Richfield 86-89 1110
A-1 23 189 Connor, Steve Borah 72-74 1109
A-4 93 189 Hitt, Justin Cascade 83-85 1109
A-2 42 190 Clinger, Jared American Falls 75-77 1107
A-3 65 190 Kunz, Shon Teton 90-92 1107
A-4 94 191 Puga, Juan Wilder 85-87 1106
A-2 43 192 Peterson, Garrick Bear Lake 89-91 1102
A-4 95 193 Brock, Jason Notus 91-94 1100
A-3 66 194 Elwood, Steve Mullan 68-70 1097
A-4 96 194 Lowther, Bob Clark Fork 69-72 1097
A-4 97 194 Grothaus, Kirk Midvale 87-90 1097
A-3 67 195 Driscoll, Lincoln Aberdeen 84-87 1096
A-2 44 196 Parks, Ken Bear Lake 71-73 1094
A-3 68 196 Grogg, Bill Highland (Craigmont) 64-66 1094
A-4 98 196 Anderson, Wade Rockland 81-84 1094
A-4 99 197 Ackerman, Mike North Gem 80-82 1090
A-3 69 198 Griffin, Rex Grace 75-78 1089
A-3 70 198 Duffin, Doran Shoshone 82-85 1089
A-4 100 198 Ivie, Jerry Carey 73-75 1089
A-4 101 199 Leaf, Mark Cascade 88-91 1088
A-1 24 200 Garman, Mike Caldwell 65-67 1086
A-4 102 200 Robinson, Mike Richfield 74-76 1086
A-2 45 201 Mangum, Shane Bear Lake 86-89 1085
A-1 25 202 Goold, Scott Highland 73-75 1083
A-4 103 203 Speelmon, Melvin Clark Fork 89-92 1082
A-3 71 204 Frates, Randy New Plymouth 90-92 1078
A-3 72 205 Simmons, Larry West Jefferson 82-85 1077
A-4 104 205 Mundt, Chris Plummer 72-75 1077
A-3 73 206 Pearson, Gerald Homedale 75-78 1075
A-3 74 207 Muller, Jeff Council 75-77 1074
A-4 105 207 Miller, Tim Highland (Craigmont) 71-73 1074
A-2 46 208 Klahr, Lon Vallivue 64-66 1072
A-2 47 208 Houchin, John Wallace 76-78 1072
A-4 106 208 Quesnell, Gary Murtaugh 67-69 1072
A-3 75 209 Farr, Jarrod Challis 87-90 1070
A-2 48 210 Wright, Jeff Orofino 78-80 1069
A-3 76 210 Clark, Ron Sugar Salem 78-80 1069
A-2 49 211 Behrmann, Cleland Emmett 64-66 1067
A-2 50 211 Atwood, Mike Post Falls 73-75 1067
A-3 77 211 Chase, Doug West Jefferson 70-72 1067
A-4 107 212 Monroe, Brent Elk River 67-70 1066
A-4 108 212 Reaves, Larry Rockland 75-77 1066
A-1 26 213 Evans, Dan Caldwell 86-88 1065
A-4 109 213 Southern, Ryan Highland (Craigmont) 86-89 1065
A-2 51 214 Cougher, Brad Kellogg 87-89 1064
A-3 78 215 Darcy, Brian Gooding 84-86 1063
A-3 79 216 House, Sam New Plymouth 70-72 1062
A-2 52 217 Coles, Tim Post Falls 70-72 1061
A-2 53 217 Hill, Bill Marsh Valley 84-86 1061
A-2 54 218 Mueller, Randy St. Maries 77-79 1059
A-1 27 219 Brudie, Jeff Bonneville 75-77 1057
A-1 28 219 Kerbs, Gordon Burley 77-79 1057
A-2 55 220 Easterbrook, Chad Orofino 71-73 1056
A-3 80 220 Coon, Mike Butte County 73-76 1056
A-2 56 221 Homer, Brian Wood River 90-92 1055
A-4 110 221 Wheeler, Jarrod Cascade 90-92 1055
A-4 111 222 Almquist, Don Mullan 66-68 1054
A-2 57 223 Thomas, Craig Preston 64-66 1053
A-3 81 223 Buxton, Troy Butte County 79-81 1053
A-2 58 224 Bowen, Bub Post Falls 68-70 1052
A-4 112 224 Newell, Eddie Mullan 81-83 1052
A-4 113 225 Appell, Rob Richfield 88-91 1050
A-3 82 226 Hayes, Josh Homedale 90-92 1049
A-1 29 227 Foster, Hugh Shelley/Skyline 77-79 1046
A-2 59 228 Walter, Brett Jerome 90-92 1045
A-4 114 228 Zigler, Zario Highland (Craigmont) 88-90 1045
A-2 60 229 Soper, Rod Emmett 74-76 1044
A-2 61 229 McCarney, Eric Payette 89-91 1044
A-3 83 230 Smith, Mark Clearwater Valley 90-93 1043
A-2 62 231 Conway, Dan Madison 81-83 1042
A-3 84 232 Traughber, John Butte County 73-75 1040
A-2 63 233 Marek, Dan Kellogg 79-81 1037
A-4 115 233 Thomason, Dennis Highland (Craigmont) 68-71 1037
A-1 30 234 Davenport, Telly Idaho Falls 90-92 1036
A-4 116 234 Merz, Mike Kendrick 66-68 1036
A-4 117 235 Galler, Pete Plummer 86-88 1035
A-1 31 236 Webb, Rich Bonneville 78-80 1034
A-4 118 237 Campbell, Jody Nampa Christian 67-69 1032
A-1 32 238 Anderson, Clay Madison 89-91 1031
A-4 119 238 Hewett, Reece Kendrick 89-91 1031
A-3 85 239 Eller, Larry Kimberly 65-67 1030
A-3 86 239 Leak, Kevin Westside 73-75 1030
A-3 87 239 Lloyd, Ryan Grace 80-83 1030
A-4 120 239 Wilkins, Lou Bliss 78-80 1030
A-3 88 240 Linehan, Kirk Filer 90-92 1028
A-3 89 241 Kushlan, Gary Homedale 83-85 1026
A-4 121 241 Robbins, Ken Bliss 64-67 1026
A-1 33 242 Sinigiani, Don Caldwell 82-84 1025
A-1 34 243 Croft, Brad Minico 83-85 1023
A-2 64 244 Roof, Ted Orofino 67-69 1021
A-3 90 244 Hunsaker, Greg New Plymouth 67-69 1021
A-4 122 244 Valentine, Rick Garden Valley 68-70 1021
A-2 65 245 Smutny, Jim Buhl 77-79 1020
A-3 91 245 Tews, Joel Glenns Ferry 87-88 1020
A-3 92 246 Peterson, Jim McCall-Donnelly 69-71 1019
A-4 123 246 Moscrip, Brian Garden Valley 82-84 1019
A-4 124 246 Fitch, Jed Salmon River 89-92 1019
A-2 66 247 Hobbs, Craig Shelley 66-68 1018
A-4 125 247 Weiss, Byron Dietrich 64-67 1018
A-3 93 248 Swenson, Sven Gooding 84-86 1017
A-3 94 249 Ellenwood, Kevin Lapwai 86-89 1016
A-3 95 250 Williams, Chad West Jefferson 88-91 1014
A-1 35 251 Wright, Jeff Burley 78-80 1013
A-3 96 251 Parks, Doug Kendrick 77-79 1013
A-1 36 252 Tobler, Larry Highland 76-78 1012
A-3 97 253 Knight, Ken Kamiah 69-71 1011
A-4 126 253 Nelson, Ed Rockland 67-69 1011
A-4 127 253 Jones, Mike Deary 74-77 1011
A-1 37 254 McMurtry, Alan Butte County/Skyline 86-89 1009
A-3 98 255 Skidmore, Gary West Jefferson 77-78 1007
A-3 99 255 Boldt, Gabe Aberdeen 91-94 1007
A-4 128 256 Cook, Lee Carey 64-66 1004
A-3 100 257 Mussman, Bernard Valley 87-90 1003
A-1 38 258 Ferrell, Dirk Coeur d’Alene 80-82 1002
A-3 101 258 Anderson, Joe Clearwater Valley 64-65 1002
A-3 102 259 Higbee, Kent Challis 83-85 1001
A-2 67 260 Zeller, Robert Wallace 84-86 998
A-3 103 261 Percifield, Dan Marsing 70-72 997
A-4 129 261 Shaw, Acey Dietrich 90-92 997
A-1 39 262 Toolson, Andy Twin Falls 82-84 993
A-4 130 262 Wilkins, Larry Bliss 82-85 993
A-3 104 263 Hymas, Kevin Sugar Salem 72-73 991
A-2 68 264 Massingill, Scott Payette 67-69 990
A-3 105 264 Mercer, Jason Kamiah 87-90 990
A-3 106 265 Chase, Mike West Jefferson 67-69 989
A-3 107 265 Shrum, Steve Glenns Ferry 73-75 989
A-4 131 265 Tracy, Dana Raft River 64-67 989
A-2 69 266 Hulsey, Gary Jerome 81-84 988
A-4 132 267 Wetter, Roger Plummer 78-80 987
A-2 70 268 Hall, Jared American Falls 90-93 986
A-2 71 269 Egusquiza, Mitch Vallivue 77-79 985
A-4 133 269 Ward, Barry Richfield 85-88 985
A-3 108 270 Steenson, Shawn Butte County 82-85 983
A-4 134 270 Pea, Gary Kendrick 66-68 983
A-4 135 270 White, Doug Kootenai 71-74 983
A-4 136 270 Rice, Don Kendrick 81-83 983
A-3 109 271 Kovis, Tom Marsing 73-75 982
A-4 137 271 Morrison, Joe Garden Valley 73-75 982
A-4 138 272 Higgins, Bryan Nezperce 84-86 981
A-3 110 273 Moffatt, Mike Teton 70-72 980
A-4 139 273 Milinois, Rick Culdesac 68-71 980
A-4 140 274 Frisch, Randy Melba 86-88 979
A-4 141 274 Hooper, Kevin Midvale 87-90 979
A-1 40 275 In The Woods, Byron Highland 72-73 978
A-3 111 275 Shrum, Paul Glenns Ferry 70-72 978
A-4 142 275 Davis, Steve Greenleaf 81-83 978
A-1 41 276 Demers, Dave Sandpoint 76-78 977
A-1 42 277 Baker, Doug Kamiah/Moscow 65-68 976
A-3 112 277 Smart, Paul Westside 79-82 976
A-4 143 277 Chadwell, Mike Cascade 74-76 976
A-2 72 278 Hobbs, Rich Shelley 79-81 975
A-1 43 279 Buell, Jason Idaho Falls 93-94 973
A-4 144 279 Craig, Gary Kendrick 65-67 973
A-3 113 280 Decker, Jay Filer 78-80 972
A-3 114 280 Huggins, Eddie Butte County 81-83 972
A-3 115 280 Holcomb, Kelly Kimberly 88-90 972
A-3 116 281 JoePrince, Jimmy Wendell 85-87 971
A-4 145 282 Donohue, Jeff Kootenai 81-84 970
A-1 44 283 Grant, John Capital 66-68 968
A-2 73 283 Archer, Roger Kellogg 81-83 968
A-3 117 283 Mann, Mike Gooding 78-80 968
A-1 45 284 Basabe, Tom Grandview/Mountain Home 68-70 966
A-2 74 284 Wilson, Wade Orofino 82-85 966
A-3 118 284 Krulitz, Jarred Wallace 91-94 966
A-2 75 285 Saccamanno, Rich Priest River 90-93 965
A-3 119 285 Batt, Reed Wilder 68-70 965
A-3 120 285 Cowlishaw, Brian Malad 80-82 965
A-3 121 285 Payne, Ryan Declo 90-92 965
A-4 146 285 Brown, Gerry Kootenai 77-80 965
A-2 76 286 Morgan, Matt Kellogg 90-93 964
A-3 122 286 Hastings, Eric Teton 87-89 964
A-3 123 287 Johnson, Robin Parma 69-71 963
A-3 124 287 Church, Jim Fruitland 75-77 963
A-3 125 288 VanKomen, Troy McCall-Donnelly 89-91 962
A-2 77 289 Flores, Alex Kellogg 78-80 961
A-3 126 290 Egland, Tony Genesee 80-82 960
A-2 78 291 Ihli, John Middleton 78-80 959
A-4 147 291 Leachman, Chuck Elk River 73-75 959
A-4 148 291 Decker, Kevin Mullan 74-76 959
A-2 79 292 Williams, Matt Jerome 90-91 957
A-3 127 292 Beckstead, Wayne Westside 86-88 957
A-4 149 292 Glauner, Dave Hagerman 64-66 957
A-4 150 293 Strong, Nathan Troy 90-93 956
A-1 46 294 Peterson, Rusty Coeur d’Alene 72-73 955
A-1 47 294 Astorquia, Jason Twin Falls 88-90 955
A-2 80 294 Wilson, Kyle Buhl 86-87 955
A-3 128 294 Fredrickson, Chris North Fremont 89-91 955
A-4 151 294 Nelson, Dale Deary 76-79 955
A-2 81 295 Thompson, Curtis Shelley 70-72 954
A-4 152 295 Mattson, Dave Rockland 91-93 954
A-4 153 296 Drechsel, Gary Worley 70-73 953
A-2 82 297 Schrom, Ken Grangeville 71-73 952
A-2 83 297 McFredrick, Jeff Salmon 86-88 952
A-3 129 297 Skelton, Randy Parma 74-76 952
A-4 154 297 Brumley, Nathan Salmon River 70-72 952
A-2 84 298 Trogstad, Blaine Emmett 81-83 951
A-3 130 298 Blanc, Rich Middleton 64-65 951
A-3 131 299 Rammell, Bron Teton 79-81 950
A-4 155 299 Stevens, Bryce Cascade 83-85 950
A-1 48 300 McKenna, Sean Capital 74-75 949
A-2 85 300 Macgregor, Kirk Grangeville 77-79 949
A-3 132 300 Krulitz, Arnie Mullan 67-69 949
A-3 133 300 Everhart, Sam Nampa Christian 73-75 949
A-3 134 300 Sasaki, Leland Fruitland 75-77 949
A-3 135 300 Brooks, Ryan Parma 91-93 949
A-4 156 300 Buffington, Ben Hansen 90-93 949
A-2 86 301 Goodenough, Robert Soda Springs 78-80 948
A-4 157 301 Parke, Wayne Carey 76-78 948
A-4 158 302 Wetter, Tim Plummer 74-76 947
A-4 159 303 Madirita, Pat Hagerman 66-68 946
A-3 136 304 Johnson, Tim Challis 84-87 945
A-4 160 305 Crane, Ian Culdesac 90-92 944
A-4 161 306 Heinrich, Dave Midvale 80-83 943
A-3 137 307 Armstrong, A.J. Potlatch 91-94 942
A-4 162 308 Sample, Alan Castleford 82-84 940
A-4 163 309 Rounsaville, Rusty Clark Fork 67-70 939
A-4 164 309 Mundt, Steve Plummer 68-71 939
A-4 165 310 Haas, Allen Plummer 77-79 937
A-1 49 311 Blackhurst, Chuck Boise 80-82 936
A-2 87 311 Blanchard, Bruce South Fremont 75-77 936
A-4 166 311 Paradis, Mark Council 91-93 936
A-1 50 312 Nelson, Sam Cascade/Moscow 71-73 934
A-1 51 313 Longhurst, Rick Pocatello 67-69 932
A-3 138 313 Leighton, Johnson Lapwai 83-85 932
A-1 52 314 Denkers, Mike Pocatello 77-78 930
A-4 167 314 Klahr, Barry Notus 90-93 930
A-4 168 315 James, Jeff Mackay 86-88 929
A-2 88 316 Wegner, Adrian American Falls 66-68 928
A-3 139 316 McCandless, Steve Filer 87-89 928
A-4 169 316 Greenfield, Seth Dietrich 92-94 928
A-4 170 317 Bohman, Bob Troy 64-66 926
A-1 53 318 Coba, Marshall Caldwell 78-80 925
A-3 140 318 Schrenk, Kay Declo 66-68 925
A-3 141 318 Smyser, Skip Parma 66-68 925
A-3 142 319 Reitz, Larry Kimberly 67-68 924
A-3 143 319 Arnzen, Craig Grangeville 87-89 924
A-3 144 319 Eichert, Tom Orofino 90-92 924
A-2 89 320 Pfiefer, George St. Maries 72-74 921
A-2 90 320 James, Matt Kellogg 88-90 921
A-4 171 320 Zumhofe, Slade Kendrick 81-84 921
A-1 54 321 Brosie, Mike Rigby 73-75 920
A-3 145 321 Schrenk, Keith Declo 71-73 920
A-3 146 321 Hartig, Bob Timberline (Weippe) 72-74 920
A-4 172 321 Murdock, Jim Carey 66-68 920
A-4 173 321 Small, Bruce Clark County 68-70 920
A-4 174 322 Hartig, Tom Pierce 66-68 919
A-3 147 323 Eckert, Josh Prairie 91-93 918
A-3 148 324 Lovell, Paul Ririe 67-69 917
A-3 149 324 Sneve, Nels Kendrick 68-70 917
A-3 150 324 Burtenshaw, Lee West Jefferson 83-85 917
A-1 55 325 Packer, Tom Blackfoot 69-71 916
A-3 151 325 Dorius, Jeff Soda Springs 88-90 916
A-4 175 325 Judd, Donnie Weippe 67-69 916
A-2 91 326 Weber, Guy Middleton 81-83 915
A-3 152 326 Skogsburg, Jeff Parma 80-83 915
A-2 92 327 Dimico, Larry St. Maries 66-68 913
A-3 153 327 Steadman, Kurt Declo 89-91 913
A-4 176 327 Flynn, John Murtaugh 69-72 913
A-4 177 328 Laughlin, Craig Hagerman 70-72 912
A-4 178 328 Piper, Kent Richfield 74-76 912
A-4 179 328 Schlader, Scott Nezperce 80-83 912
A-4 180 328 Wagner, Bob Cambridge 90-93 912
A-2 93 329 Dike, Tracy Salmon 76-78 911
A-3 154 330 Banks, Terry McCall-Donnelly 78-79 910
A-4 181 330 Hewett, Ron Kendrick 86-89 910
A-1 56 331 Masten, Steve Mountain Home 77-78 909
A-4 182 331 Holden, Mike Clark County 81-84 909
A-2 94 332 Larsen, Ted Montpieler/Soda Springs 64-67 908
A-3 155 332 Albertson, Warren West Jefferson 80-83 908
A-4 183 332 Jensen, Curtis Dietrich 85-88 908
A-3 156 333 Andres, Darin Potlatch 83-86 907
A-4 184 333 Pentzer, Rob Highland (Craigmont) 92-94 907
A-1 57 334 Bertsch, Shad Coeur d’Alene 90-91 906
A-1 58 334 Davenport, Robert Nampa 90-92 906
A-4 185 335 Rosenkrance, Lance Mackay 85-88 905
A-1 59 336 Rose, Mike Blackfoot 68-69 904
A-2 95 336 Bailey, Bruce Wallace 89-91 904
A-3 157 336 Riener, Dale Prairie 73-75 904
A-4 186 336 Fealko, Dave Mullan 64-65 904
A-4 187 336 Eckert, Keith Prairie 65-67 904
A-4 188 336 Martindale, Kim Oakley 68-70 904
A-2 96 337 Taylor, Dusty Vallivue 83-85 903
A-3 158 338 Driscoll, Loraine Aberdeen 78-80 902
A-3 159 338 Ure, Brent Teton 85-86 902
A-1 60 339 Collier, Roy Mountain Home 78-80 901
A-2 97 339 Adamson, Larry Gooding 66-67 901
A-4 189 339 Nelson, Jerry Mackay 81-83 901
A-3 160 340 Luttrel, Martin Melba 72-74 900
A-3 161 340 Mitchell, Blake Valley 89-91 900
A-3 162 341 ThreeLegs, Peter Ririe 79-81 899
A-3 163 342 Thomas, Larry Westside 74-76 898
A-3 164 342 Montoya, Lloyd Parma 75-77 898
A-1 61 343 Nelson, Craig Blackfoot 89-91 897
A-1 62 344 Trenkle, Swede Twin Falls 87-89 896
A-3 165 345 Stiehl, Bill Glenns Ferry 80-81 895
A-4 190 345 Jordan, John Nezperce 69-71 895
A-2 98 346 Bell, Randy Orofino 79-81 894
A-4 191 346 Pelton, Ron Elk River 64-65 894
A-4 192 346 Hoiland, Lincoln Kootenai 80-82 894
A-2 99 347 Blanchard, Kerry South Fremont 72-74 892
A-3 166 347 Sutton, Perry Parma 79-81 892
A-4 193 347 Meservy, Ken Dietrich 71-73 892
A-4 194 348 Wimer, Jim Prairie 64-67 891
A-1 63 349 Lee, Dean Bonneville 66-68 890
A-3 167 349 Dean, Terry Challis 72-74 890
A-3 168 350 Potter, Randy Melba 79-81 889
A-3 169 351 Holt, Ryan Fruitland 78-80 888
A-3 170 351 Pero, David Middleton/New Plymouth 81-82 888
A-4 195 352 Foster, Cory Mullan 86-88 887
A-1 64 353 Gallegos, Larry Notus/Caldwell 88-91 886
A-3 171 353 Carpenter, Bob Glenns Ferry 68-70 886
A-3 172 353 Young, Mike Kamiah 70-72 886
A-3 173 353 King, Kevin Glenns Ferry 75-77 886
A-4 196 354 Ivie, Skip Genesee 64-65 885
A-4 197 354 Barnard, Eric Salmon River 78-80 885
A-1 65 355 Area, Lee Borah 88-90 883
A-2 100 355 Roletto, Jim Wallace 77-79 883
A-4 198 355 Hegbloom, Mark Mullan 70-72 883
A-4 199 355 Pluff, Ed Plummer 69-72 883
A-2 101 356 Tibbetts, Rick Emmett 79-81 882
A-2 102 356 Jacobson, Jordan Vallivue 91-93 882
A-3 174 356 Lange, David Timberline (Weippe) 90-92 882
A-4 200 356 Ballard, Lou Dietrich 74-76 882
A-1 66 357 Crumley, Tron Blackfoot 86-88 881
A-3 175 357 Raymond, Don Clearwater Valley 84-86 881
A-4 201 357 Zimmerman, John Deary 70-72 881
A-4 202 357 Hahn, Bruce Castleford 87-90 881
A-1 67 358 Swanson, Jeff Boise 74-76 880
A-1 68 358 Toy, Maury Mountain Home 85-87 880
A-4 203 358 Davis, Steve Horse Shoe Bend 91-93 880
A-2 103 359 Bengston, Jeff Lakeland 86-88 878
A-1 69 360 Parkins, Jack Sandpoint 67-69 877
A-2 104 360 Carrico, Don Wallace 66-68 877
A-3 176 360 Raymond, Terry Clearwater Valley 90-92 877
A-2 105 361 Hawkins, Jim Salmon 83-85 876
A-1 70 362 Englehart, Pat Mountain Home 75-76 875
A-1 71 362 Hepworth, Quinn Minico 77-78 875
A-2 106 362 Stokes, Kent Salmon 81-83 875
A-2 107 362 Karst, Dale Wood River 83-85 875
A-3 177 362 Messick, Bruce Firth 66-68 875
A-3 178 362 Nicholson, Lonnie Potlatch 75-76 875
A-4 204 362 Crnkovich, Steve Mullan 74-76 875
A-2 108 363 Barber, Charles Rigby 64-65 874
A-2 109 363 Bergholm, Greg Soda Springs 84-86 874
A-2 110 363 Bell, Allen Preston 87-89 874
A-2 111 364 Sperry, Brian Wallace 82-84 873
A-3 179 364 Duffin, Kim Shoshone 81-83 873
A-4 205 364 Weymouth, Chuck Notus 69-70 873
A-1 72 365 Hardt, Paul Capital 67-69 872
A-1 73 365 Hutt, Don Borah 69-70 872
A-4 206 365 Renfro, Todd Garden Valley 80-82 872
A-3 180 366 Lenz, Ben North Fremont 89-91 871
A-4 207 366 Watson, Brad Highland (Craigmont) 83-85 871
A-1 74 367 Stroud, Mark Highland 75-77 870
A-4 203 367 Beitz, Eugene Rockland 78-80 870
A-4 204 367 Ebbers, Dan Wilder 86-88 870
A-1 75 368 Greener, Robert Minico 86-88 868
A-2 112 368 Christiansen, David South Fremont 87-89 868
A-3 181 368 Wilkins, Brian Kamiah 88-90 868
A-4 205 368 McKelvey, Jim Mackay 74-77 868
A-2 113 369 Thompson, Larry Shelley 64-65 866
A-2 114 369 Ferguson, Mike Bonners Ferry 89-91 866
A-3 182 369 Reeve, Gary Kamiah 65-68 866
A-4 206 369 Ralstin, Mike Nezperce 81-83 866
A-1 76 370 Cutright, Rick Highland 70-71 865
A-1 77 370 Andrews, John Sandpoint 70-72 865
A-1 78 370 VanDenBerg, Jay Sandpoint 87-89 865
A-1 79 371 Montgomery, Marques Highland 82-83 864
A-3 183 371 Jones, Blaine Firth 64-65 864
A-3 184 371 Brady, Pat Grangeville 87-89 864
A-4 207 371 Cvancara, Joe Genesee 81-83 864
A-3 185 372 Driscoll, Thayne Aberdeen 80-83 863
A-2 115 373 Schmekpepper, Carey Buhl 74-77 862
A-3 186 373 Jared, Don Timberline (Weippe) 71-73 862
A-3 187 373 Eller, Rocky Kimberly 80-82 862
A-3 188 373 Butikofer, Nathan Sugar Salem 86-88 862
A-1 80 374 Koetter, Brent Highland 78-80 861
A-2 116 374 Johnson, Kevin Middleton 76-77 861
A-3 189 374 Watkins, Jeff Parma 82-83 861
A-2 117 375 Edwards, Steve Malad 72-74 859
A-2 118 375 Davis, Rob Middleton 90-92 859
A-2 119 376 McCarthy, Kevin Bishop Kelly 90-93 858
A-2 120 377 Aitchison, Dan Kuna 81-83 857
A-3 190 377 English, Tracy Valley 77-79 857
A-2 121 378 Roberge, John Post Falls 79-81 856
A-2 122 378 Little, Troy Bishop Kelly 84-86 856
A-3 191 378 Christensen, Kyle Grace 91-93 856
A-4 208 378 Towne, Leland Dietrich 76-78 856
A-1 81 379 Simon, Gary Nampa 74-75 855
A-2 123 379 Sale, Keith Middleton 88-90 855
A-1 82 380 Narcisian, Paul Coeur d’Alene 74-75 854
A-3 192 380 Garcia, Abel Wilder 69-71 854
A-3 193 380 Woodbridge, Fred Butte County 71-73 854
A-3 194 380 Jardine, Scott Butte County 81-83 854
A-2 124 381 Fullmer, David Kuna 90-92 853
A-3 195 381 Fromm, Paul IHM Academy 67-68 853
A-1 83 382 Boutin, Jamie Pocatello 89-90 852
A-2 125 382 Brown, Dave Vallivue 72-73 852
A-2 126 382 Thompson, Shane Marsh Valley 85-87 852
A-3 196 382 Osterhout, Shane Declo 87-89 852
A-2 127 383 Ysursa, Nick Bishop Kelly 69-70 851
A-4 208 383 Storaasli, Josh Clark Fork 91-94 851
A-1 84 384 Robb, Mike Coeur d’Alene 79-81 850
A-3 197 384 Richman, Larry Valley 70-71 850
A-3 198 384 Kowitz, Greg Declo 87-89 850
A-3 199 384 Percifield, Casey Marsing 91-94 850
A-4 209 384 Swainston, Todd Richfield 84-87 850
A-4 210 385 VanBroeke, Keith Mullan 86-88 849
A-1 85 386 Freeman, Gary Borah 65-66 848
A-2 128 386 VanOrden, Jay Snake River 79-81 848
A-2 129 386 Eborn, Justin Bear Lake 87-89 848
A-3 200 386 Brotnov, Doug Clearwater Valley 66-68 848
A-4 200 386 Heinrich, Larry Midvale 77-79 848
A-2 130 387 Bowen, Brad Shelley 68-70 847
A-4 201 387 Spain, Kelton Salmon River 74-76 847
A-4 202 387 Rew, Dale Worley 76-78 847
A-1 86 388 Chatterton, Mike Boise 84-86 846
A-4 203 388 Taylor, Doug Leadore 81-83 846
A-4 204 388 Polnac, Marc Greenleaf 85-87 846
A-1 87 389 Peterson, Scott Sandpoint 89-91 845
A-3 201 389 Gorden, Robert Clearwater Valley 81-84 845
A-2 131 390 Dunbar, Dennis Soda Springs 77-79 844
A-4 205 390 Crow, Ken Nampa Christian 75-77 844
A-4 206 390 Torpey, Jason Garden Valley 89-91 844
A-3 202 391 Haddock, Terry Potlatch 91-94 843
A-1 88 392 Hart, Bryan Idaho Falls 86-88 842
A-2 132 392 Cullings, Chuck Buhl 66-67 842
A-2 133 392 Meier, Kendall Buhl 71-72 842
A-2 134 392 Izatt, Joe Bear Lake 75-77 842
A-3 203 392 Sims, Dan Glenns Ferry 76-77 842
A-3 204 392 Ward, Jaime Timberline (Weippe) 84-86 842
A-4 207 392 Juntilla, Roger Kootenai 65-68 842
A-4 197 392 Kator, Charles Clark County 66-69 842
A-2 135 393 Schroeder, Kelly Payette 73-74 841
A-3 205 393 Marmon, Tom Marsing 79-81 841
A-3 206 393 Keller, Tige West Side 86-89 841
A-1 89 394 Nielson, Tracy Burley 71-73 839
A-2 136 394 Olson, Eric South Fremont 87-89 839
A-4 197 394 Maitland, Mike Kootenai 90-93 839
A-2 137 395 Barker, Mark Marsh Valley 83-84 838
A-3 207 395 Clemenhagen, Kelly Kendrick 73-75 838
A-4 198 395 Olsen, David Notus 83-85 838
A-4 198 395 VanSkike, Kirk Camas County 90-92 838
A-2 138 396 Driscoll, Brock Aberdeen 68-70 837
A-3 196 396 Ihli, Mike Melba 67-69 837
A-4 199 396 Jones, Dave Cascade 74-76 837
A-2 139 397 Oakley, Chris Gooding 67-69 836
A-3 196 397 Thompson, Travis Teton 93-94 836
A-2 140 398 Johnson, Dan Middleton 74-76 835
A-2 141 398 Deblaquire, Rich Priest River 90-93 835
A-3 197 398 Holm, Jim West Jefferson 77-78 835
A-4 200 399 Heimgartner, Kim Kendrick 64-67 834
A-4 201 399 Woolsley, Rollie Rimrock 69-71 834
A-1 90 400 Holston, Don Highland 81-82 833
A-3 198 400 Tracy, Tony Malad 81-83 833
A-1 91 401 Ellis, Carey Skyline 72-74 832
A-2 142 401 Sprute, Pat Wallace 66-68 832
A-3 199 401 Fehringer, Marty Aberdeen 84-86 832
A-3 200 402 Pancheri, Rod Butte County 85-86 831
A-1 92 403 Monroe, Larry Skyline 67-68 830
A-1 93 403 Brice, Robert Minico/Twin Falls 77-79 830
A-3 200 403 McLinn, Ryan Fruitland 92-94 830
A-1 94 404 Tolman, Mike Meridian 91-92 829
A-3 201 404 Dickson, Tom McCall-Donnelly 72-74 829
A-3 202 405 Clemenhagen, Darren Kendrick 79-81 828
A-3 203 405 Weeks, Ron Clearwater Valley 90-92 828
A-3 204 406 Hopkins, Don Middleton 71-72 827
A-2 143 407 Eby, Darrell Bonners Ferry 70-72 826
A-2 144 407 Thomas, Todd Preston 79-80 826
A-2 145 408 Bevan, Hugh Salmon 66-68 825
A-1 95 409 Baldwin, Don Idaho Falls 75-77 824
A-2 146 409 Rife, Steve Wallace 71-72 824
A-1 96 410 Trenkle, Brady Twin Falls 92-94 823
A-3 205 410 Ziegler, John New Plymouth 73-75 823
A-3 206 410 Dearing, David Sugar Salem 83-85 823
A-3 207 410 Beckman, Warren Kamiah 85-87 823
A-2 147 411 James, Daryl Wood River 69-70 822
A-2 148 411 Felgenhauer, Alan St. Gertrudes/Grangeville 70-72 822
A-2 149 411 Harris, Jason Soda Springs 86-88 822
A-3 208 411 Tucker, John Firth 84-86 822
A-2 150 412 Staker, Jan South Fremont 68-70 821
A-2 151 412 Anderson, John Kuna 78-79 821
A-3 209 412 Moore, Mike Butte County 84-86 821
A-3 210 413 Leighton, Jesse Lapwai 87-89 820
A-3 204 413 Bingham, Greg Westside 88-90 820
A-1 97 414 Connor, Tommy Borah 83-85 819
A-2 152 414 Ramsey, Guy Filer 68-70 819
A-3 205 414 Ball, Ryan Potlatch 85-87 819
A-3 206 415 Robinette, Scott Clearwater Valley 87-90 818
A-3 207 416 Lowe, Lee Kuna 67-69 817
A-1 98 417 Hebert, Jeff Capital 79-81 816
A-2 153 417 Guindon, Mike Post Falls 69-71 816
A-3 208 417 Gough, Dan Wendell 73-75 816
A-3 209 417 Vanderweil, Erik Fruitland 91-92 816
A-1 99 418 Atkinson, Scott Idaho Falls 68-69 814
A-3 210 418 Kerby, Ryan Lapwai 67-69 814
A-2 154 419 Smith, Justin Bear Lake 91-93 813
A-2 155 420 Simons, Robb Marsh Valley 71-73 812
A-3 211 420 Dobbins, Sam McCall-Donnelly 78-80 812
A-3 212 420 Archibald, Kevin Malad 84-86 812
A-3 213 420 Thomas, Joe Aberdeen 90-92 812
A-2 156 421 Tiezen, Wes Aberdeen 69-71 811
A-2 157 421 Wilcox, Doug Bear Lake 72-74 811
A-3 214 421 Roach, Mike Kamiah 74-76 811
A-3 215 421 Kaschmitter, Jeff Prairie 78-80 811
A-2 158 422 Holman, Rohn Madison 69-71 810
A-2 159 422 Hodge, Frank Moscow 83-84 810
A-1 100 423 Rassmussen, Dennis Meridian 75-76 809
A-1 101 423 Jensen, Phil Pocatello/Highland 79-81 809
A-1 102 423 Worthington, Jim Capital 82-84 809
A-2 160 423 Hayes, Leroy Aberdeen 68-70 809
A-2 161 423 Derrick, Tim Payette 77-78 809
A-3 216 423 Hymas, Layne Sugar Salem 77-79 809
A-3 217 423 Mercer, Jeff Kamiah 81-83 809
A-1 103 424 Forge, Dan Lewiston 75-77 808
A-2 162 424 Helmandollar, Brett Marsh Valley 74-76 808
A-2 163 424 Peterson, Todd Rigby 83-84 808
A-1 104 425 Wilkes, Wynn Skyline 69-71 807
A-2 164 425 Crowell, Jeff Soda Springs 78-79 807
A-2 165 425 Lyle, Craig Kuna 86-88 807
A-1 105 426 Johnson, Nick Moscow 70-71 806
A-3 218 426 O'Dell, Troy Fruitland 88-89 806
A-1 106 427 Kane, Keegan Idaho Falls 86-88 805
A-2 166 427 Crnkovich, Mike Wallace 71-73 805
A-2 167 427 Owsley, Mark Wallace 75-77 805
A-3 219 427 Blewett, Don Highland (Craigmont) 68-70 805
A-3 220 428 Harding, Joe Kamiah 68-70 803
A-1 107 429 Hovey, Eric Twin Falls 73-74 802
A-1 108 429 Sanor, Mike Boise 82-83 802
A-1 109 429 Eisenrich, Pete Borah 88-89 802
A-2 168 429 Dawson, Gary St. Maries 82-84 802
A-3 221 429 Dickison, Jaime Kamiah 81-83 802
A-3 222 430 Stedman, Mark Lapwai 65-66 801
A-3 223 431 Fredrickson, Greg North Fremont 83-85 800
A-2 169 432 Klick, David Bonners Ferry 82-84 799
A-2 170 432 Gee, Jeff Sugar Salem 92-94 799
A-3 224 432 Egland, Mike Genesee 70-71 799
A-1 110 433 Fulton, David Glenns Ferry/Twin Falls 84-86 798
A-2 171 433 Hymas, Thomas Sugar Salem 92-94 798
A-3 225 433 Bates, Jack Butte County 72-74 798
A-1 111 434 Kent, Steve Mountain Home 68-69 797
A-3 226 434 Otter, Mike Council 65-67 797
A-3 227 434 Guillory, Rapheal Lapwai 88-89 797
A-1 112 435 Williams, Farrell Burley 76-77 796
A-1 113 435 Johnson, Darrin Bonneville 86-87 796
A-1 114 436 Garman, Steve Caldwell 64-65 795
A-1 115 436 Higgins, Brett Highland 83-85 795
A-1 116 436 Batt, Tim Caldwell 64-65 795
A-2 172 436 Blum, Bob Wallace 68-70 795
A-1 117 437 Floch, Scott Post Falls 87-89 794
A-1 118 438 Gardner, Brad Blackfoot 78-79 793
A-2 173 438 Grieser, Charlie St. Maries 89-91 793
A-2 174 439 Armstrong, Bryant Marsh Valley 82-84 792
A-2 175 440 Snarr, Will Vallivue 87-89 791
A-2 176 441 Gallant, Neil Council/Weiser 65-67 790
A-1 119 442 Thornton, David Sandpoint 86-88 789
A-2 177 442 Sullivan, Kent St. Maries 78-80 789
A-1 120 443 Cope, Rick Meridian 78-79 787
A-2 178 443 Hardee, Greg Bishop Kelly 89-90 787
A-2 179 444 Anderson, Ken Weiser 92-94 786
A-2 180 445 Eisenbarth, Jeff Weiser 70-71 785
A-1 121 446 Meyer, Kip Borah 83-84 784
A-2 181 446 Robinson, Don Middleton 78-79 784
A-2 182 446 Hemphill, Josh Wallace 89-91 784
A-1 122 447 Gustin, John Borah 86-88 782
A-2 183 448 Rumsey, Wade Shelley 88-89 781
A-2 184 449 Evans, Sam Malad 67-69 780
A-2 185 450 Lannen, Shawn Kellogg 79-81 779
A-1 123 451 Metzger, Tal Borah 81-83 778
A-2 186 451 Hicks, Morgan Bishop Kelly 87-89 778
A-2 187 452 Musselmen, Jerry Pierce/Timberline (Weippe) 68-70 777
A-1 124 453 Schafer, Dick Coeur d’Alene 70-71 776
A-1 125 453 Dlouhy, Duane Coeur d’Alene 76-78 776
A-2 188 454 Whitney, Buster Vallivue 77-78 775
A-2 189 454 McDade, David Orofino 88-90 775
A-1 126 455 Robison, Keith Madison 73-75 773
A-2 190 456 Dunn, Jerry Marsh Valley 87-89 772
A-1 127 457 Jennings, Tim Boise 76-77 770
A-2 191 457 Glidden, Steve St. Maries 74-76 770
A-2 192 458 Hill, Paul Bonners Ferry 73-75 769
A-1 128 459 Gustafson, Gene Mountain Home 72-73 768
A-1 129 459 Grigsby, Jim Borah 77-78 768
A-2 193 459 Godfrey, Bob Preston 68-70 768
A-2 194 459 Pierson, Steve Kellogg 82-84 768
A-1 130 460 Acord, Lance Lewiston 90-92 766
A-1 131 461 Nickerson, Ross Idaho Falls 72-74 765
A-2 195 462 Derig, Vince Weiser 81-82 764
A-2 196 462 McKay, Shane Lakeland 83-86 764
A-1 132 463 Terch, Greg Highland 86-88 763
A-2 197 463 Baird, Dennis American Falls 64-67 763
A-2 198 464 Thomson, Kirk American Falls 84-85 762
A-2 199 465 Houchin, Wink Wallace 74-75 761
A-1 133 466 Briggs, Van Bonneville 71-72 760
A-1 134 467 Lawson, Mark Caldwell 72-73 759
A-2 200 467 Johnson, Tim Post Falls 73-75 759
A-2 201 467 Hyde, Kyle Bear Lake 76-78 759
A-2 202 468 Burdick, Earl Bear Lake 71-73 758
A-1 135 469 Kidd, Corey Burley 70-72 757
A-2 203 469 Anderson, Stan Bonners Ferry 75-76 757
A-1 136 470 Jorgensen, Todd Bonneville 88-89 756
A-2 204 470 Bedard, Bob Lakeland 70-71 756
A-2 205 470 Rosdahl, Vince Soda Springs 81-83 756
A-2 206 470 Bunnell, Mark South Fremont 90-92 756
A-1 137 471 Kirk, Dennis Meridian 75-77 755
A-2 207 471 Wakley, Ron Marsh Valley 64-66 755
A-2 204 471 Larsen, Jeff Marsh Valley 78-80 755
A-2 205 471 Mecham, Keith Snake River 84-86 755
A-2 206 471 Shelley, Cody Snake River 84-86 755
A-2 207 472 Dyer, Ken Shelley 64-65 753
A-2 208 472 Rapp, Greg St. Maries 64-66 753
A-1 138 473 Baird, Scott Skyline 91-92 752
A-2 209 473 Sjelin, Kerry Rockland/American Falls 78-80 752
A-2 210 473 Gneiting, Tom Rigby 81-82 752
A-2 203 473 Boyd, Greg Burley 83-84 752
A-1 139 474 Cornwall, James Boise 89-90 751
A-1 140 475 Baldwin, Dale Idaho Falls 72-74 750
A-2 204 476 Adams, Mark Payette 79-80 749
A-1 141 477 Billman, Billy Rigby 87-88 747
A-2 205 477 Briggs, Rich South Fremont 77-79 747
A-1 142 478 Bunn, Greg Burley 68-69 746
A-1 143 479 Dunne, Jerry Boise 65-67 744
A-1 144 479 Frandsen, David Meridian/Centennial 86-88 744
A-1 145 480 Parker, Mike Coeur d’Alene 77-78 743
A-2 206 480 Mortenson, Scott South Fremont 66-68 743
A-1 146 481 Stookey, John Nezperce/Moscow 66-69 742
A-1 147 481 Helgerson, Kip Pocatello 83-85 742
A-1 148 482 Comstock, Dave Pocatello 71-72 741
A-1 149 483 Downard, Kevin Sandpoint 75-77 740
A-1 150 483 Dix, William Mountain Home 89-90 740
A-2 207 483 Aldinger, Bill Wood River 72-74 740
A-2 199 483 Foster, Boyd Leadore/Salmon 85-88 740
A-1 151 484 Lyons, Craig Blackfoot 78-80 739
A-2 200 484 Jensen, Gary Weiser 81-83 739
A-2 201 484 Rowe, Shawn Marsh Valley 86-87 739
A-2 201 484 Hahn, Damon Priest River 93-94 739
A-1 152 485 Hoge, Chris Highland 87-88 735
A-2 202 485 Stenerson, John Salmon 85-87 735
A-1 153 486 Klassen, Jared Coeur d’Alene 91-92 734
A-1 154 487 Jensen, Brett Skyline 88-89 732
A-2 203 487 Meddock, Rick Bonners Ferry 69-71 732
A-2 201 488 Carlsen, Steve Bear Lake 74-76 731
A-1 155 489 Swanson, Stan Boise 70-71 730
A-1 156 490 Clark, Chris Sandpoint 67-69 729
A-2 205 490 Thomas, Reed Soda Springs 70-71 729
A-1 157 491 Rennie, Rich Skyline 68-69 728
A-1 158 492 Chubb, Art Sandpoint 64-65 727
A-2 205 492 Harris, Shayne Sugar Salem 92-93 727
A-1 159 493 Marek, Mike Kellogg 73-75 725
A-2 206 493 Campbell, Roger Jerome 70-71 725
A-2 207 494 Weaver, John South Fremont 80-81 724
A-2 208 495 Alder, Glenn Preston 82-83 723
A-1 160 496 Lamph, Garin Madison 84-86 721
A-1 161 496 Merritt, Dan Idaho Falls 88-89 721
A-2 209 497 Murdock, John Rigby 66-68 720
A-2 209 497 Furey, Justin Salmon 92-94 720
A-2 210 498 Mosman, Wynn Moscow 80-82 718
A-2 211 499 Moser, Clayton Preston 74-76 716
A-1 162 500 Fulton, John Glenns F/Twin F/Mtn. Home 85-87 715
A-2 212 501 Lewis, Boyd Preston 69-71 714
A-2 213 501 Beehner, Don Wallace 72-73 714
A-2 214 501 Shawver, Rick Snake River 74-75 714
A-1 163 502 Bowyer, Dennis Twin Falls 74-75 710
A-1 164 502 Walker, Charlie Lewiston 91-93 710
A-1 165 503 Ross, Bennett Coeur d’Alene 78-79 706
A-1 166 504 Jaussi, Reed Idaho Falls 75-76 701
A-1 167 505 Eisinger, Todd Moscow 72-74 700
A-1 168 506 Ereksen, Jeff Borah 79-80 699
A-1 169 507 Schlotthauer, Brent Post Falls 87-89 697
A-1 170 508 Hansen, Rod Skyline/Borah 85-87 696
A-1 171 509 Youngkin, Clint Pocatello 83-85 694
A-1 172 509 House, Matt Pocatello 87-88 694
A-1 173 510 Hinkelmeyer, John Kellogg 71-73 693
A-1 174 511 Porter, Rick Glenns Ferry/Capital 66-67 689
A-1 175 512 Fuhriman, Andy Sandpoint 92-93 687
A-1 176 513 Brinkerhoff, Roger Moscow 70-71 684
A-1 177 514 Nielson, Rich Minico 65-66 682
A-1 178 515 Hart, Doug Skyline 85-86 680
A-1 179 516 Rowberry, Roger Idaho Falls 73-74 676
A-1 180 516 Carpenter, Brian Lewiston 90-92 676
A-1 181 517 Neil, Ron Nampa 64-65 675
A-1 182 517 Williams, Kirk Twin Falls 64-65 675
A-1 183 518 Seamons, Bob Minico 67-68 673
A-1 184 518 Cammack, Justin Rigby 86-87 673
A-1 185 519 Everson, Gary Coeur d’Alene 67-68 672
A-1 186 520 O'Keefe, Mike Bishop Kelly/Capital 73-74 669
A-1 187 521 Berry, Willy Rigby 90-92 668
A-1 188 522 Mott, Jeff Boise 74-76 665
A-1 189 523 Johnson, Rod Meridian 85-87 663
A-1 190 524 Lorentz, Dick Lewiston 69-71 662
A-1 191 524 Wetter, Tim Twin Falls 77-78 662
A-1 192 524 Howa, Alan Twin Falls 77-78 662
A-1 193 524 Russell, Kyle Nampa 88-89 662
A-1 194 525 Gustavel, Mike Borah 87-88 661
A-1 195 526 Landaluce, Mark Capital 90-91 657
A-1 196 527 Seedall, Scott Bonneville 83-84 656
A-1 197 527 Ross, Greg Post Falls 89-91 656
A-1 198 528 Covington, Brett Blackfoot 76-77 654
A-1 199 529 McCabe, Brett Mountain Home 87-89 653
A-1 200 530 Davis, Kelly Burley 77-78 652
A-1 201 530 Stuart, Travis Meridian 88-89 652
A-1 202 530 Ebright, Taylor Centennial 91-92 652
A-1 203 531 Frazier, Lon Valley/Burley 71-72 650
A-1 204 532 Parker, Dave Sandpoint 81-83 649
A-1 205 533 Markus, Wayne Nampa 71-73 648
A-1 206 533 Micheal, Todd Capital 86-87 648
A-1 207 533 Keller, Klint Nampa 90-92 648
A-1 208 534 Parrish, Bill Highland 83-84 647
A-1 209 534 Gilkey, Thad Moscow 87-88 647
A-1 210 535 Mayes, Dean Minico 67-68 646
A-1 211 535 Eisinger, Brad Moscow 75-76 646
A-1 212 535 Lewis, Cleve Skyline 78-80 646

Girls Career Scoring Leaders

Click a column heading to sort.
Class RC RA Player School Season Pts.
Hopefully coming soon TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD